Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380032

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 5. Sh2 Cab Mirrors -635380031
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
REPAIR PARTS LIST (Cont) -635380033
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 04
CAB
FIGURE 5.
ENGINE COVERS,
GUARDS AND TRIM
(SHEET 1)
CAB MIRRORS
(SHEET 2)
CAB SPOTLIGHTS
(SHEET 3)
SIREN AND GLOVE BOX
(SHEET 4)
1
XDOZZ
36473
101407
ASSY, ENG, COVER R.H.....................................
1
2
XDOZZ
36473
310258-04
SCREW, MACHINE SST .....................................
4
3
XDOZZ
54836
4300
HANDLER GRAB .................................................
1
4
XDOZZ
36473
310629-04
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H #10-32X1", SST.....
8
5
XDOZZ
36473
310102-01
HANDLE, GRAB ...................................................
2
6
XDOZZ
54836
2-2890SS-E1
HANDLE, DOOR LOCK ........................................
2
7
XDOZZ
36473
310342-01
NUT, SELF-LOCKING HE ....................................
12
8
XDOZZ
36473
310803-03
SCREW, MACHINE 1/4"-20X3/4", SST ...............
2
9
XDOZZ
36473
310342-02
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE ...................................
3
10
XDOZZ
36473
101517
PIN, ENGINE COVER ..........................................
3
11
XDOZZ
36473
102327
ASSY ROOF CANOPY, CAB ...............................
1
12
XDOZZ
19738
2667-06
COLLAR LOCKBOLT ...........................................
11
13
XDOZZ
19738
2801-06-03
LOCKBOLT ..........................................................
11
14
MOOZZ
36473
102009-02
TRIM LIP MAKE FROM 825-009 APPROX..........
1
1.5 FT LONG.N ....................................................
15
XDOZZ
96906
MS35206-262
SCREW, MACHINE '#10-24X1/2", SST ................
11
16
XDOZZ
36473
101592
ANGLE, SEAL SUPPORT. ...................................
1
17
XDOZZ
36473
310703-01
NUT, SELF-LOCKING-HE ....................................
11
18
XDOZZ
36473
102548
SEAL, RADIATOR ................................................
1
19
XDOZZ
36473
102547
CANOPY ROOF.. .................................................
1
20
MOOZZ
36473
102467-01
DOOR SEAL LENGTH MAKE FROM P/N ...........
1
1302 NO MASTIC, APPROX 3 FT LONG ............
21 MOOZZ
36473 102467-03
DOOR SEAL LENGTH MAKE FROM P/N ...........
1
1302 NO MASTIC, APPROX 4 FT LONG .............
22 MOOZZ
36473 102467-02
DOOR SEAL LENGTH MAKE FROM P/N ...........
1
1302 NO MASTIC, APPROX 3 FT LONG ............
23 MOOZZ
36473 102467-04
DOOR SEAL LENGTH MAKE FROM P/N ..........
1
1302 NO MASTIC, APPROX 4 FT LONG.... .........
24
XOOZZ
36473
101405
ASSY, ENG. COVER L.H ...................................
1
25
XDOZZ
36473
310342-02
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE 1/4"-20, SST .............
2
26
XDOZZ
36473
101517
PIN, ENGINE COVER................... .......................
3
27
XDOZZ
36473
310342-01
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE 10-32, SST................
8
28
XDOZZ
36473
310258-04
SCREW, MACHINE #10-32X1", SST...................
4
29
XDOZZ
54856
4300
HANDLE, GRAB ...................................................
1
30
XDOZZ
54836
2-2890SS-E1
HANDLE, DOOR LOCK ........................................
1
31
XDOZZ
36473
310629-04
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H , 10-32X1", SST.....
4
32
XDOZZ
36473
310102-01
HANDLE, GRAB ...................................................
1
33
PBOZZ
36473
310803-03
SCREW, MACHINE 1/4"-20X3/4" SST.... ............
12
34
XDOZZ
36473
310803-03
SCREW, MACHINE 1/4"-20X .75" SST.... ..........
39
35
XDOZZ
36473
310243-02
NUTSELF-LOCKING HE .....................................
11
36
XDOZZ
19738
9504-0816
INSERT, SCREW THREAD..................................
28
37
XDOZZ
36473
310803-02
SCREW, MACHINE 1/4-20X3/4", SST.................
8
38
XDOZZ
36473
310102-02
RAIL GRAB.................. .......................................
2
39
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-6
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4-20X.75"...........
.
72
5-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.