Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST (Cont) -635380033

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST (Cont)
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380032
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
REPAIR PARTS LIST (Cont) -635380034
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
39
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-6
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/420X.75".............
72
39A
XDOZZ
36473
311894
SCABBARD, FIRE AXE ........................................
1
39B
XDOZZ
36473
311495
SPRING CLAMP .................................................
1
39C
XDOZZ
19738
9504-0816
INSERT, SCREW THREAD .................................
4
39D
XDOZZ
36473
310803-03
SCREW, MACHINE .............................................
4
40
XDOZZ
36473
102303
PLATE, FLOOR REAR, L.H..................................
1
41
XDOZZ
36473
310102-02
RAIL GRAB. .........................................................
2
42
MOOZZ
36473
102529
FENDER, CAB, LENGTH MAKE FROM 1896- ...
2
C, APPROX 7 FT LONG.......................................
43
XDOZZ
36473
102528
PLATE, FENDER, CAB. .......................................
2
44
PAOZZ
96906
MS51922-1
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE ...................................
52
45
XDOZZ
36527
67-4560
SPLASH GUARD..................................................
2
46
XDOZZ
36473
101871
PLATE, SPLASH GUARD ....................................
2
47
PAOZZ
96906
MS90728-8
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H................................
52
48
XDOZZ
19738
9504-0816
INSERT, SCREW THREAD..................................
22
49
XDOZZ
36473
310945-04
WASHER, FLAT ..................................................
22
50
XDOZZ
36473
310803-02
SCREW, MACHINE 1/4"-20X1/2"SST ................
22
51
XDOZZ
36473
102627
COVER STEERING SHAFT ................................
1
52
XDOZZ
36473
102628
END, STEERING COVER ....................................
1
53
XDOZZ
35342
801-1075
COWL VENTILATOR ..........................................
1
54
MOOZZ
35427
BL36WRB
MATTING, RUBBER MAKE FROM .................. V
MATBL36WRB. ....................................................
55
XDOZZ
36473 102565
CORNER LOWER L. H. .......................................
1
56
XDOZZ
36473 102562
PLATE, CAB BOTTOM.........................................
1
57
XDOZZ
96906 MS51922-1
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE ...................................
70
58
XDOZZ
96906 MS90725-8
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H................................
70
59
XDOZZ
36473 102560
ANGLE SKID PAN................................................
1
60
XDOZZ
36473 102557
ASSY, SKID PAN .................................................
1
61
XDWZZ
19738 2801-06-06
LOCKBOLT ..........................................................
58
62
XDOZZ
19738 2667-06
COLLAR LOCKBOLT ..........................................
58
63
XDOZZ
36473 102564
CORNER LOWER, R.H .......................................
1
64
XDOZZ
36473 102534
FAN, DEFROST ...................................................
2
65
XDOZZ
36473 310258-04
SCREW, MACHINE #10-32X1" SST...................
,
6
66
XDOZZ
19738 9507-1012
INSERT, SCREW THREAD..................................
6
67
XDOFF
36473 102374
ASSY FUEL TANK HOUSING .............................
1
68
XDOZZ
36473 102386
PANEL OUTSIDE .................................................
1
69
XDOZZ
19738 9507-1012
INSERT, SCREW THREAD..................................
26
70
XDOZZ
36473 310258-02
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H #10-32X1/2" SST...
26
71
XDOZZ
96906 M551922-1
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE ...................................
72
72
XDOFF
36473 102302
PLATE, FLOOR, REAR R.H ................................
1
73
XDOZZ
96906 MS90725-6
CAPSCREW 1/4"-20X3/4"...................................
10
74
XDOZZ
36473 101661
MIRROR ASSEMBLY, REA..................................
2
75
XDOZZ
56995 16177
MIRROR HEAD, VEHICUL ...................................
2
76
XAOZZ
56995 01-2901-70
MIRROR, GLASS .................................................
2
77
PAOZZ
56995 90393
LENS, LIGHT .......................................................
2
78
XDOZZ
56995 42-0067-00
LAMP, INCANDESCENT ......................................
4
79
XDOZZ
96906 MS27183-12
WASHER, 5/6" ....................................................
4
80
XDOZZ
96906 MS51922-13
LOCKNUT, 5/16"-24 .............................................
12
81
XDOZZ
96906 MS51849-109
CAPSCREW 5/16"-24X1 14"..............................
8
Change 2
5-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +