Quantcast GROUP 04 CAB (cont) - TM-5-4210-220-20P_29

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 04 CAB (cont)
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 04 CAB - TM-5-4210-220-20P_28
Up
TM-5-4210-220-20P Recovery; Recharge Unit Fire Extinguisher. Monobromo Triflouromethane Skid Mounted Pneumatic Motor Driven RHA-101-M1 Manual
Next
GROUP 04 CAB (cont)
TM 5-4210-220-20P SECTION II (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE FSCM NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODE (UOC) QTY 39 XDOZZ 96906 MS90725-6 SCREW, CAP, HEXAON H 1/4-20X.75" .................................... 72 39A    XDOZZ 36473 311894 SCABBARD, RRE AXE ............................................................. 1 39B    XDOZZ 36473 311495 SPRING CLAMP ....................................................................... 1 39C    XDOZZ 19738 9504-0816 INSERT, SCREW THREAD ...................................................... 4 39D    XDOZZ 36473 310803-03 SCREW, MACHINE .................................................................. 4 40 XDOZZ 36473 102303 PLATE, FLOOR REAR,  L.H ..................................................... 1 41 XOOZZ 36473 310102-02 RAIL GRAB2 ............................................................................. 2 42 MOOZZ 36473 102529 FENDER.CAB, LENGTH  MAKE FROM 1896- .......................... 2 C, APPROX 7 FT LONG............................................................ 43 XDOZZ 36473 102528 PLATE, FENDER, CAB ............................................................. 2 44 PAOZZ 96906 MS51922-1 NUT, SELF-LOCKING[HE ......................................................... 52 45 XDOZL 36527 67-4560 SPLASH GUARD ...................................................................... 2 46 XDOZZ 36473 101871 PLATE, SPLASH GUARD ......................................................... 2 47 PAOZZ 96906 MS90728-8 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H .................................................... 52 48 XDOZZ 19738 9504-C816 INSERT, SCREW THREAD ...................................................... 22 49 XDOZZ 36473 310945-04 WASHER, FLAT........................................................................ 22 50 XDOZZ 36473 310803-02 SCREWMACHINE 1/4"-20X1/2", SST ....................................... 22 51 XDOZZ 36473 102627 COVER STEERING SHAFT...................................................... 1 52 XDOZZ 36473 102628 END, STEERING COVER ......................................................... 1 53 XOOZZ 35342 801-1075 COWL VENTILATOR ................................................................ 1 54 MOOZZ 35427 BL36WRB MATTING, RUBBER MAKE FROM ...........................................V MATBL36WRB.......................................................................... 55 XDOZZ 364173 102565 CORNER LOWER, L.H ............................................................. 1 56 XDOZZ 36473 102562 PLATE, CAB BOTTCM.............................................................. t 51 XDOZZ 96906 MS51922-1 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE ........................................................ 70 58 XDOZZ 96906 MS90725-8 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H .................................................... 70 59 XDOZZ 36473 102560 ANGLE SKID PAN..................................................................... 1 60 XDOZZ 36473 102557 ASSY, SKID PAN ...................................................................... 1 61 XDOZZ 19138 2801-06-06 LOCKBOLT ............................................................................... 58 62 XDOZZ 19138 2667-06 COLLAR LOCKBOLT ................................................................ 58 63 XDOZZ 36473 102564 CORNER LOWER, R.H............................................................. 1 64 XDOZZ 36473 102534 FAN, DEFROST ........................................................................ 2 65 XDOLL 36473 310258-04 SCREW, MACHINE  #10-32XI#, SST........................................ 6 66 XDOZZ 19738 9507-1012 INSERT, SCREW THREAD ...................................................... 6 67 XDOFF 36473 102374 ASSY, FUEL TANK  HOUSINGS .............................................. 1 68 XDOZZ 36473 102386 PANEL OUTSIDE...................................................................... 1 69 XOOZL 19738 9507-1012 INSERT, SCREW THREAD ...................................................... 26 70 XDOZZ 36473 310258-02 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGCN H  #10-32X1/2",............................... 26 SST........................................................................................... 71 XDOZZ 96906 MS51922-1 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE ........................................................ 72 72 XDOFF 36473 102302 PLATE, FLOOR, REAR R.H...................................................... 1 73 XOOZL 96906 MS90725-6 CAPSCREW,  1/4"-20X3/4"1 ..................................................... 10 74 XDOZZ 36473 101661 MIRROR ASSEMBLY, REA....................................................... 2 75 XDOZZ 56995 16177 MIRROR HEAD#VEHICUL........................................................ 2 76 XAOZZ 56995 01-2901-70 MIRRORGLASS........................................................................ 2 77 PAOZZ 56995 90393 LENS, LIGHT ............................................................................ 2 78 XDOZZ 56995 42-0067-00 LAMP, INCANDESCENT........................................................... 4 79 XDOZZ 96906 MS-7183-12 WASHERs 5/16"........................................................................ 4 80 XDOZZ 96906 MS51922-13 LOCKNUT, 5/16"-24 .................................................................. 12 81 XDOZZ 96906 MS51849-109 CAPSCREW  5/16"-24X1/4" ...................................................... 8 Change 2  5-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.