Quantcast GROUP 04 CAB - TM-5-4210-220-20P_28

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: GROUP 04 CAB
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 5. Sh4 Siren And Glove box
Up
TM-5-4210-220-20P Recovery; Recharge Unit Fire Extinguisher. Monobromo Triflouromethane Skid Mounted Pneumatic Motor Driven RHA-101-M1 Manual
Next
GROUP 04 CAB (cont) - TM-5-4210-220-20P_29
TM 5-4210-220-20P SECTION II (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) ITEM SMR PART NO CODE FSCM NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODE (UOC) QTY GROUP 04 CAB FIG.5 ENGINE COVERS, GUARDS AND TRIM (SHEET 1) CAB MIRRORS (SHEET 2) CAB SPOTLIGHTS (SHEET 3) SIREN AND GLOVE  BOX   (SHEET 4) 1 XDOZZ 36473 101407 ASSY, ENG.  COVER R.H. ....................................................... 1 2 XDOZZ 36473 310258-04 SCREW.MACHINE  SST........................................................... 4 3 XDOZZ 54836 4300 HANDLE, GRAB........................................................................ 1 4 XDOZZ 36473 310629-04 SCREW,CAP, HEXAGON H  #10-32X1", SST. ......................... 8 5 XDOZZ 36473 310102-01 HANDLE, GRAB........................................................................ 2 6 XDOZZ 54836 2-2890SS-E1 HANDLE, DOOR LOCK............................................................. 2 7 XDOZZ 36473 310342-01 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE ........................................................ 12 8 XDOZZ 36473 310803-03 SCREW, MACHINE  1/4"-20X3/4", SST .................................... 2 9 XDOZZ 36473 310342-02 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE ........................................................ 3 10 XDOZZ 36473 101517 PIN, ENGINE COVER ............................................................... 3 11 XDOZZ 36473 102327 ASSY ROOF CANOPY,  CAB ................................................... 1 12 XDOZZ 19738 2667-06 COLLAR LCCKBOLT ................................................................ 11 13 XDOZZ 19738 2801-06-03 LOCKBOLT ............................................................................... 11 14 MOOZZ 36473 102009-02 TRIM LIP MAKE FROM 825-009, APPROX .............................. 1 1.5 FT LONG............................................................................. 15 XDOZZ 96906 MS35206-262 SCREW, MACHINE #10-24X1/2", SST...................................... 1 16 XDOZZ 36473 101592 ANGLE, SEAL SUPPORT ......................................................... 1 17 XDOZZ 36473 310703-01 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE ........................................................ 11 18 XDOZZ 36473 102548 SEAL, RADIATOR..................................................................... 1 19 XDOZZ 36473 102547 CANOPY ROOF........................................................................ 1 20 MOOZZ 36473 102467-01 DOOR SEAL LENGTH MAKE FROM P/N ................................. 1 1302 NO MASTIC, APPROX 3 FT LONG.................................. 21 MOOZZ 36473 102467-03 DOOR SEAL LENGTH  MAKE FROM P/N ................................ 1 1302 NO MASTIC, APPROX 4 FT LONG,................................. 22 MOOZZ 36473 102467-02 DOOR SEAL LENGTH  MAKE FROM P/N ................................ 1 1302 NO MASTIC, APPROX 3 FT LONG.................................. 23 MOOZZ 36473 102467-04 DOOR SEAL LENGTH  MAKE FROM P/N ................................ 1 1302 NO MASTIC, APPROX 4 FT LONG.................................. 24 XDOZZ 36473 101405 ASSY, ENG  COVER L.H .......................................................... 1 25 XDOZZ 36473 310342-02 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE  1/4#-20, SST ................................. 2 26 XDOZZ 36473 101517 PIN,ENGINE COVER ................................................................ 3 27 XDOZZ 36473 310342-01 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE  10-32, SST .................................... 8 28 XDOZZ 36473 310258-04 SCREW, MACHINE  #10-32X1", SST ....................................... 4 29 XDOZZ 54856 4300 HANDLE, GRAB........................................................................ 1 30 XDOZZ 54836 2-2890SS-E1 HANDLE, DOOR LOCK ............................................................ 1 31 XDOZZ 36473 310629-04 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H #10-32X1", SST. ......................... 4 32 XDOZZ 36473 310102-01 HANDLE, GRAB........................................................................ 1 33 PBOZZ 36473 310803-03 SCREW, MACHINE 1/4"-20X3/4"t SST ..................................... 12 34 XDOZZ 36473 310803-03 SCREW, MACHINE 1/4"-20X.75"  SST  .................................... 39 35 XDOZZ 36473 310243-02 NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE  ....................................................... 11 36 XDOZZ 19738 9504-0816 INSERT, SCREW THREAD  ..................................................... 28 37 XDOZZ 36473 310803-02 SCREW, MACHINE  1/4"-20X3/4", SST .................................... 8 38 XDOZZ 36473 310102-02 RAIL  GRAB .............................................................................. 2 39 XDOZZ 96906 MS90725-6 SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H  1/4-20X.75" ................................ 72 5-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +