Quantcast Group 12.  Cab Assembly, Lights, Switches, Gauges, Controls, And Indicators - TM-5-4210-229-14P_793

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Group 12. Cab Assembly, Lights, Switches, Gauges, Controls, And Indicators
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-96.  CAB STAY RODS AND MOUNTING
Up
TM-5-4210-229-14P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Group 12.  Cab Assembly, Lights, Switches, Gauges, Controls, And Indicators - TM-5-4210-229-14P_794
TM5-4210-229-14&P Group 12.  Cab Assembly, Lights, Switches, Gauges, Controls, And Indicators Figure E-96.  Cab Stay Rods and Mounting ROD, CAB STAY AND CAB MOUNTING ASSEMBLY 1 89346 483929C2 59556 080-90016-241 ROD, Cab Stay Right 1 2 89346 483922C2 59556 080-90016-242 BRACKET, Stay Rod Mounting, Right 1 3 89346 24840R1 59556 080-90016-243 BOLT, Hex Head, 3/8-UNC x 1 inch 4 4 89346 3/8R 59556 MS35338-46 WASHER, Locking, 3/8 inch 4 5 89346 483920C2 59556 080-90016-245 BRACKET, Stay Rod Mounting, Left 1 6 89346 490711C2 59556 080-90016-246 ROD, Cab Stay Left 1 7 89346 25528R1 59556 039-90013-19 NUT, Hex, 5/8-11 UNC 8 8 89346 5/8R 59556 MS35338-50 WASHER, Locking, 5/8 inch 8 9 89346 474923C1 59556 080-90016-249 SPACER, Stay Rod 4 10 89346 5/8T 59556 MS27183-21 WASHER, Flat, 5/8 inch 8 11 89346 299338C1 59556 080-90016-251 INSULATOR, Stay Rod 8 12 89346 432564 59556 080-90016-252 PLUG, Button 4 13 89346 25507R1 59556 016-90005-36 BOLT, Hex Head, 1/2 NC x 3-3/4 inch 8 14 89346 474211C1 59556 080-90016-254 WASHER, Flat, 17/32 inch 6 15 89346 475941C1 59556 080-90016-255 INSULATOR, Body Mounting 2 16 89346 477525C1 59556 080-90016-256 BRACKET, Cab Rear Mounting 2 17 89346 414052C1 59556 009-90006-54 BOLT, Flange Hex Head, 1/2 NF 4 x 1-1/2 inch 18 89346 414087C1 59556 006-90002-150 NUT, Locking, 1/2 NF 4 19 89346 473935C1 59556 080-90016-259 INSULATOR, Cab Rear Mounting 2 20 89346 9412230 59556 006-90002-159 NUT, Locking, 1/2-13 2 ITEM NO FSCM OEM PART NO. FSCM TRUE VENDOR PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY E-309

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.