Quantcast Group 12.  Cab Assembly, Lights, Switches, Gauges, Controls, And Indicators - TM-5-4210-229-14P_733

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Group 12. Cab Assembly, Lights, Switches, Gauges, Controls, And Indicators
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-74.  INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-5-4210-229-14P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Group 12.  Cab Assembly, Lights, Switches, Gauges, Controls, And Indicators - TM-5-4210-229-14P_734
TM5-4210-229-14&P Group 12.  Cab Assembly, Lights, Switches, Gauges, Controls, And Indicators Figure E-74.  Instrument Panel Assembly INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY 1 89346 452588C2 59556 080-90016-516 PANEL, Defroster Duct 1 2 89346 193176R1 59556 080-90016-517 BUMPER, Windshield Retention 2 3 89346 24379R1 59556 080-90016-518 SCREW, Pan Head Cross, No.8-18 11 x 1/2 inch 4 89346 24390R1 59556 080-90016-519 SCREW, Pan Head Cross, No.10-16 31 x 1/2 inch 5 89346 120391 59556 080-90016-520 WASHER, Flat, No.10 5 6 89346 489489C1 59556 080-90016-521 FRAME, Instrument Panel 1 7 89346 452944C1 59556 080-90016-522 BRACE, Instrument Panel 1 8 89346 451497C1 59556 080-90016-523 PANEL, C1uster 1 9 59556 59556 080-90016-524 BRACKET, Instrument Panel, Left 1 10 89346 1/4R 59556 MS35338-44 WASHER, Locking, 1/4 inch 6 11 89346 25707R1 59556 080-90016-526 WASHER, Flat, 1/4 inch 4 12 89346 25222R1 59556 080-90016-527 BOLT, 1/4-20 x 3/4 inch 4 13 89346 437693C1 59556 080-90016-528 CAP, Tube 2 14 59556 080-90016- 59556 080-90016-529 BRACE, Instrument Panel To Pedal 2 529 Support 15 89346 466223C1 59556 080-90016-530 BRACE, Instrument Panel To Dash 1 16 89346 25222R1 59556 080-90016-531 BOLT, 1/4-20 x 3/4 inch 2 17 59556 59556 080-90016-532 BRACKET, Instrument Panel, Right 1 18 89346 24379R1 59556 080-90016-533 SCREW, Pan Head Cross, No.8-18 6 x 1/2 inch 19 89346 27573R1 59556 080-90016-534 SCREW, Oval Head Cross Recessed, No. 3 6-20 x 1/2 inch ITEM NO FSCM OEM PART NO. FSCM TRUE VENDOR PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY E-237

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.