Quantcast Group 12. Cab Assembly, Lights, Switches, Gauges, Controls, And Indicators - TM-5-4210-229-14P_731

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Group 12. Cab Assembly, Lights, Switches, Gauges, Controls, And Indicators
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-73.  SPEEDOMETER CABLE ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-5-4210-229-14P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
FIGURE E-74.  INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY
TM5-4210-229-14&P Group 12.  Cab Assembly, Lights, Switches, Gauges, Controls, And Indicators Figure E-73.  Speedometer Cable Assembly CABLE, Speedometer Drive Assembly REF 1 89346 577729C91 59556 080-90016-500 CABLE AND CORE, Speedometer, Type 1 I, 25 inches 2 89346 406381C1 59556 080-90016-501 CLAMP 1 3 89346 25222R1 59556 080-90016-502 BOLT, Hex Head, 1/4-20 UNC x 3/4 1 inch 4 89346 25519R1 59556 080-90016-503 NUT, Hex, 1/4-20 UNC 1 5 89346 1/4R 59556 MS35338-44 WASHER, Lock, 1/4 Medium 1 6 89346 343361C1 59556 080-90016-505 END, Cable, Floating Tip, .103 AR Square-Lower End, .126 Square- Upper End 7 89346 491323C1 59556 080-90016-506 GASKET, Speedometer Cable 4 8 89346 385083C91 59556 080-90016-507 CABLE AND CORE, Speedometer, Type 1 II, 60 inches 9 89346 406381C1 59556 080-90016-508 CLAMP 1 10 89346 25222R1 59556 080-90016-509 BOLT, Hex Head, 1/4-20 UNC x 3/4 1 inch 11 89346 25519R1 59556 080-90016-510 NUT, Hex, l/4-20 UNC 1 12 89346 1/4R 59556 MS35338-44 WASHER, Lock, 1/4 Medium 1 13 89346 492816C1 59556 080-90016-512 GASKET, Speedometer Cable 1 14 89346 163303 59556 080-90016-513 SCREW, Pan Head, Cross-Recessed Tap 2 1/4-14 x 1/2 Type B 15 89346 480686C2 59556 080-90016-514 GROMMET, Speedometer Cable 1 16 89346 481366C1 59556 080-90016-515 RETAINER, Grommet 2 Ln ITEM NO FSCM OEM PART NO. FSCM TRUE VENDOR PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY E-235

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +