Quantcast Group 11.  Engine And Accessories - TM-5-4210-229-14P_694

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Group 11. Engine And Accessories
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-56.  OIL COOLER ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-5-4210-229-14P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Group 11.  Engine And Accessories - TM-5-4210-229-14P_695
TM5-4210-229-14&P Group 11.  Engine And Accessories Figure E-56.  Oil Cooler Assembly COOLER AND FILTER ASSEMBLY REF 1 89346 467513C1 59556 019-90004-202 SEAL, Oil Cooler Mounting 2 2 89346 1800690C1 59556 019-90004-203 BRACKET, Coolant Filter 1 3 89346 24841R1 59556 019-90004-204 BOLT, Hex Head, 3/8-16 2 4 89346 25896RI 59556 019-90004-205 WASHER, Hardened, 3/8 inch 2 5 89346 3/8R 59556 MS35338-46 WASHER, Lock, 3/8 inch 2 6 89346 121894C1 59556 019-90004-207 VALVE, Shut-Off 2 7 89346 252483R1 59556 019-90004-208 O-RING 4 8 89346 677110C1 59556 019-90004-209 TUBE, Cooler To Front Cover 2 9 89346 1800589C91 59556 019-90004-210 TUBE, Coolant Filter 1 10 89346 265205R1 59556 019-90004-211 NUT 2 11 89346 265204R1 59556 019-90004-212 RING 2 12 89346 333773R1 59556 019-90004-213 CONNECTOR, Flex 2 13 89346 1800029C1 59556 019-90004-214 HEADER, Coolant Filter 1 14 89346 3-8x41-2Y 59556 019-90004-215 BOLT, Hex Head, 3/8-16x4-1/2 inch 1 15 89346 25784R1 59556 019-90004-216 BOLT, Hex Head, 3/8-16x4-1/2 inch 1 16 89346 142127R1 59556 019-90004-217 WASHER, Hardened 1 17 89346 25896R1 59556 019-90004-218 WASHER, Lock, 3/8 inch 2 18 89346 1801090C1 59556 019-90004-219 FILTER, Coolant 1 19 89346 1801115C1 59556 019-90004-220 SPRING, Filter Header 1 20 89346 1800588C91 59556 019-90004-221 TUBE, Coolant Filter 1 21 89346 265205R1 59556 019-90004-222 NUT 2 22 89346 265204R1 59556 019-90004-223 RING 2 ITEM NO FSCM OEM PART NO. FSCM TRUE VENDOR PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY E-191

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +