Quantcast Group 11.  Engine And Accessories - TM-5-4210-229-14P_691

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Group 11. Engine And Accessories
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-55.  OIL PUMP AND FILTER
Up
TM-5-4210-229-14P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Group 11.  Engine And Accessories - TM-5-4210-229-14P_692
TM5-4210-229-14&P Group 11.  Engine And Accessories Figure E-55.  Oil Pump and Filters OIL PUMP W/RELATED PARTS ASSEMBLY 1 89346 675365C1 59556   019-90004-134 PLATE, Oil Pump Housing 1 2 89346 686451C1 59556 019-90004-135 RING, Oil Pump Housing 2 3 89346 691533C2 59556 019-90004-136 TUBE, Oil Pump Inlet 1 4 89346 25492R1 59556 019-90004-137 BOLT, Hex Head, 5/16 NC x 7/8 inch 1 5 89346 25750R1 59556 019-90004-138 BOLT, Hex Head, 5/16 NC x 1-3/4 2 inch 6 89346 27326R1 59556   019-90004-139 WASHER, 5/16 inch, Hardened 3 7 89346 116120 59556 019-90004-140 WASHER, 5/16 inch, Lock 1 8 89346 671821C1 59556   019-90004-141 GASKET, Oil Pump Inlet Tube 1 9 89346 601917C1 59556 019-90004-142 VALVE, Filter By-Pass 1 10 89346 676137C1 59556 019-90004-143 SPRING, Filter By-Pass Valve 1 11 89346 676135C1 59556   019-90004-144 PLUG, Base Valve 1 12 89346 676136C1 59556 019-90004-145 GASKET, Filter By-Pass Valve 1 13 89346 606845C1 59556 019-90004-146 ELBOW, 90°  Degree 1 14 89346 675395C1 59556 019-90004-147 CAP. Pressure Regulator 1 15 89346 349055R2 59556 019-90004-148 O-RING, Valve 1 16 89346 261624R1 59556 019-90004-149 GASKET, Regulator Valve Cap 1 17 89346 680237C91 59556 019-90004-150 VALVE, W/Gasket, O-Ring, Regulating 1 18 89346 675616C91 59556 019-90004-151 ELEMENT, Oil Filter 2 19 89346 677323C1 59556 019-90004-152 BASE, W/Adapters, Oil Filter 1 (Includes Nos. 1,2,3,4,and 5) ITEM NO FSCM OEM PART NO. FSCM TRUE VENDOR PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY E-187

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +