Quantcast Group 11.  Engine And Accessories - TM-5-4210-229-14P_675

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Group 11. Engine And Accessories
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Group 11.  Engine And Accessories - TM-5-4210-229-14P_674
Up
TM-5-4210-229-14P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
FIGURE E-50.  INTAKE AND EXHAUST MANIFOLDS
TM5-4210-229-14&P Group 11.  Engine And Accessories Figure E-49.  Turbocharger 22 89346 630675C1 59556 019-90004-751 HOUSING, Turbine 1 23 89346 630610C1 59556 019-90004-752 CLAMP, Housing Plate 3 24 89346 630609C1 59556 019-90004-753 PLATE, Housing Lock 3 25 89346 18763R1 59556 019-90004-754 BOLT, Hex Head, 5/16 x 1/2 inch 6 26 89346 253660R1 59556 019-90004-714 GASKET, Oil Inlet Tube 1 27 89346 677755C91 59556 019-90004-715 TUBE, Oil Inlet 1 28 89346 25493R1 59556 019-90004-716 BOLT, Hex Head, 5/16 UNC x 1 inch 2 29 89346 27326R1 59556 019-90004-717 WASHER, Hardened, 5/16 inch 2 30 89346 265205R1 59556 019-90004-718 NUT, Tube Mounting 1 31 89346 265204R1 59556 019-90004-719 SLEEVE, Tube Mounting 1 32 89346 670073C1 59556 019-90004-720 GASKET, Turbocharger 1 33 89346 691179C91 59556 019-90004-721 PIPE, Air Outlet 1 34 89346 687456C1 59556 019-90004-722 CLAMP, Air Outlet Pipe 2 35 89346 310385R2 59556 019-90004-723 HOSE, Air Outlet Pipe AR 36 89346 687456C1 59556 019-90004-724 CLAMP, Air Outlet Pipe 2 37 89346 675723C2 59556 019-90004-725 HOSE, Air Outlet Pipe 1 38 89346 675317C1 59556 019-90004-726 SLEEVE, Turbocharger Exhaust 1 39 89346 702299C1 59556 019-90004-727 RING, Seal 2 40 89346 683520C1 59556 019-90004-728 ELBOW, Turbocharger Exhaust 1 41 89346 25522R1 59556 019-90004-729 NUT, Hex, 3/8 NC 2 42 89346 140483H 59556 019-90004-730 BOLT, Hex Head, 3/8 NC x 1-1/4 inch 4 43 89346 25896R1 59556 019-90004-731 WASHER, Hardened, 3/8 inch E-168 ITEM NO FSCM OEM PART NO. FSCM TRUE VENDOR PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.