Quantcast Group 09.  Diesel Fuel Injection System - TM-5-4210-229-14P_643

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Group 09. Diesel Fuel Injection System
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-38.  INJECTION PUMP SOLENOID
Up
TM-5-4210-229-14P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Group 09. Diesel Fuel Injection System - TM-5-4210-229-14P_644
TM5-4210-229-14&P Group 09.  Diesel Fuel Injection System Figure E-38.  Injection Pump Solenoid Figure E-39.  Injection Pump Aneroid E-38 SOLENOID,  INJECTION PUMP 1 89346 1803254C1 59556 019-90004-964 ROD,  End 1 2 89346 25652R1 59556 019-90004-965 BOLT,  1/4-28 x 1 inch 1 3 89346 27616R1 59556 019-90004-966 WASHER,  1/4 inch,  Hardened 1 4 89346 115109 59556 019-90004-168 WASHER,  1/4 inch,  Lock 3 5 89346 25930R1 59556 019-90004-968 NUT,  Hex Jam,  1/4 NF 2 6 89346 1801344C1 59556 019-90004-969 BALL,  Joint 1 7 NSS BOOT,  Solenoid Dust 1 8 89346 1801452C1 59556 019-90004-970 BRACKET,  Solenoid Mounting 1 9 89346 25483R1 59556 019-90004-971 BOLT,  1/4-20 x 1 inch 4 10 89346 27616R1 59556 019-90004-966 WASHER,  Hardened,  1/4 inch 8 11 89346 115109R1 59556 019-90004-973 WASHER,  Lock,  1/4 inch 4 12 89346 25519R1 59556 019-90004-276 NUT,  Hex,  1/4 NC 4 13 89346 1802650C91 59556 019-90004-975 SOLENOID,  (Includes Item Nos.  2 1 and 9) 14 NSS SPRING,  Solenoid Return 1 E-39 ANEROID,  INJECTION PUMP 1 89346 1802132C1 59556 019-90004-976 SCREW,  Diaphragm Stop And Cover 4 2 89346 1806353C1 59556 019-90004-977 SCREW,  W/Seal Hole,  Diaphragm Stop 2 And Cover 3 89346 933987R1 59556 019-90004-290 WASHER,  Diaphragm Stop And Cover 6 4 89346 1806349C1 59556 019-90004-979 PIN,  Diaphragm Stop,  Threaded 1 E-133 ITEM NO FSCM OEM PART NO. FSCM TRUE VENDOR PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.