Quantcast Group 09.  Diesel Fuel Injection System - TM-5-4210-229-14P_624

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Group 09. Diesel Fuel Injection System
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-35.  INJECTION LINES
Up
TM-5-4210-229-14P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Group 09.  Diesel Fuel Injection System - TM-5-4210-229-14P_625
TM5-4210-229-14&P Group 09.  Diesel Fuel Injection System Figure E-35.  Injection Lines FUEL INJECTION PIPING ASSEMBLY 1 89346 1802453C1 59556 019-90004-396 CLAMP,  Hose 13 2 89346 680246C1 59556 019-90004-397 HOSE,  5 inches 5 3 89346 680246C1 59556 019-90004-397 HOSE,  19 inches 1 4 89346 1802796C91 59556 019-90004-399 CLAMP,  Injection Pipe,  No.  2 1 5 89346 680116C1 59556 019-90004-400 CLIP,  Fuel Return Tube 1 6 89346 25768R1 59556 019-90004-401 SCREW,  Hex Head,  3/8 x 5/8 inch 1 7 89346 25896R1 59556 019-90004-182 WASHER,  Hardened,  3.8 inch 1 8 89346 1802959C91 59556 019-90004-403 CLAMP,  Injection Pipe,  No.3 3 9 89346 299566C1 59556 019-90004-404 CLAMP.  Fuel Return Hose 2 10 89346 86224H 59556 019-90004-405 SPACER,  Pipe Injector,  1/4 inch 2 11 89346 689324C1 59556 019-90004-406 STUD,  Bolt 1 12 89346 27326R1 59556 019-90004-407 WASHER,  5/16 Hardened 1 13 89346 25521R1 59556 019-90004-408 NUT,  Hex 5/16 NF 1 14 89346 299566C1 59556 019-90004-404 PIPE,  Injection 1 15 89346 86244H 59556 019-90004-410 SPACER,  1/4 inch Pipe 1 16 89346 27439R1 59556 019-90004-411 BOLT,  5/16 x 1-3/4 inch 1 17 89346 27326R1 59556 019-90004-407 WASHER,  5/16 Hardened 1 18 89346 1802800C91 59556 019-90004-413 CLAMP,  Injection Pipe,  No.5 1 19 89346 1802947C91 59556 019-90004-414 CLAMP,  Injection Pipe,  No.6 1 20 89346 1806503C1 59556 019-90004-415 HOSE,  Fuel Return 1 21 89346 606885C1 59556 019-90004-416 CONNECTOR 1 22 89346 319615R1 59556 019-90004-417 ELBOW 1 E-113 ITEM NO FSCM OEM PART NO. FSCM TRUE VENDOR PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +