Quantcast Group 08.  Engine Fuel System - TM-5-4210-229-14P_619

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Group 08. Engine Fuel System
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-33.  ACCELERATOR PEDAL AND CONTROL ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-5-4210-229-14P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Group 08.  Engine Fuel System - TM-5-4210-229-14P_620
TM5-4210-229-14&P Group 08.  Engine Fuel System Figure E-33.  Accelerator Pedal and Control Assembly ACCELERATOR PEDAL AND CONTROL ASSEMBLY 1 89346 25232R1 59556 030-00008-1 BOLT,  Hex Head,  5/16-18 UNC x 2 1 inches 2 89346 25520R1 59556 030-00008-2 NUT,  Hex Head,  5/16-18 UNC 2 3 89346 480460C2 59556 030-00008-3 RETAINER,  Cable Slug 1 4 89346 252220R1 59556 030-00008-4 NUT,  HEx Head,  5/16-18 UNC 1 5 89346 5/16R 59556 MS35338-45 WASHER,  Lock,  5/16 inch 1 6 89346 482606C1 59556 030-00008-6 PEDAL,  Accelerator 1 7 89346 27095R1 59556 030-00008-7 SCREW,  Pan Head,  No.  10-24 x 1 inch 2 8 89346 3/16R 59556 MS35338-43 WASHER,  Locking,  No.10 2 9 89346 120361 59556 030-00008-9 NUT,  Hex,  No.  10-24 x 1 inch 2 10 89346 495433C1 59556 030-00008-10 ROD,  Accelerator Pedal 1 11 89346 479220C1 59556 030-00008-11 BUSHING 2 12 89346 110668R1 59556 030-00008-12 RING,  Retaining 1 13 89346 25751R1 59556 030-00008-13 BOLT,  Hex Head,  5/16-18 UNC x 1-1/4 3 inches Long 14 89346 5/16R 59556 MS35338-45 WASHER,  Locking,  5/16 inch 3 15 89346 495395C1 59556 030-00008-15 BRACKET,  Accelerator Pivot 1 16 89346 25228R1 59556 016-90005-59 BOLT,  Hex Head,  5/16-18 UNC x 3/4 1 inch 17 89346 592568C1 59556 030-00008-17 BRACKET,  Throttle Cable 1 18 89346 172429 59556 030-00008-18 SCREW,  Hex Head Tapping,  1/4-20 x 1 5/8 inch E-107 ITEM NO FSCM OEM PART NO. FSCM TRUE VENDOR PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.