Quantcast Group 07.  Engine Cooling System - TM-5-4210-229-14P_609

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Group 07. Engine Cooling System
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-29.  RADIATOR COLLAR AND STAY ROD
Up
TM-5-4210-229-14P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Group 07.  Engine Cooling System - TM-5-4210-229-14P_610
TM5-4210-229-14&P Group 07.  Engine Cooling System Figure E-29.  Radiator Collar and Stay Rod RADIATOR COLLAR AND STAY ASSEMBLY 1 89346 483533C6 59556 050-90008-22 SUPPORT, Radiator 1 2 89346 25493R1 59556 015-90005-19 BOLT, Hex Head, 5/16-18 UNC x 2 1.0 inch 3 89346 5/16R 59556 MS35338-45 WASHER, Lock, 5/16 inch 2 4 89346 25228R1 59556 016-90005-59 BOLT, Hex Head, 5/16-18 x 3/4 inch 4 5 89346 5/16R 59556 MS35338-45 WASHER, Lock, 5/16 inch 4 6 89346 483512C1 59556 050-90008-27 ROD, Core Support 1 7 89346 483532C2 59556 050-90008-28 BRACKET, Air Intake 1 8 89346 483513C2 59556 050-90008-29 ROD, Radiator Upper Stay 2 9 89346 25520R1 59556 030-00008-02 NUT, Hex Head, 5/16-18 UNC 4 10 89346 5/16R 59556 MS35338-45 WASHER, Lock, 5/16 inch 4 11 89346 488542C3 59556 050-90008-32 BRACKET, Stay Rod Mounting 2 12 89346 25493R1 59556 015-90005-19 BOLT, Hex Head, 5/16-18 UNC x 1.0 2 inch 13 89346 25520R1 59556 030-00008-02 NUT, Hex Head, 5/16-18 UNC 2 14 89346 5/16R 59556 MS35338-45 WASHER, Lock, 5/16 inch 2 15 89346 2643374R1 59556 050-90008-36 SEALER, Plastisol AR 16 89346 264230C1 59556 050-90008-37 U-BOLT 1 17 89346 264231C1 59556 050-90008-38 PLATE, U-Bolt 1 18 89346 118624 59556 050-90008-39 NUT, Hex Jam, 5/16-24 2 19 89346 5/16R 59556 MS35338-45 WASHER, Lock, 5/16 inch 2 20 89346 25493R1 59556 015-90005-19 BOLT, Hex Head, 5/16-18 UNC x 1.0 2 inch ITEM NO FSCM OEM PART NO. FSCM TRUE VENDOR PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY E-95

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +