Quantcast Group 05.  Hose Reel Assembly - TM-5-4210-229-14P_581

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Group 05. Hose Reel Assembly
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
GROUP 05. HOSE REEL ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-5-4210-229-14P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Group 05.  Hose Reel Assembly - TM-5-4210-229-14P_582
TM5-4210-229-14&P Group 05.  Hose Reel Assembly Figure E-16.  Hose Reel Assembly HOSE REEL ASSEMBLY 1 38205 326178 59556 138-90004-127 FRAME, Channel 2 2 38205 CS3/8x1 59556 138-90004-128 CAPSCREW, 3/8-16 UNC x 1 inch 8 3 38205 WL3/8ID 59556 138-90004-129 LOCKWASHER, 3/8 I.D. 6 4 38205 NH3/8-16 59556 138-90004-130 NUT, Hex, 3/8-16 UNC 18 5 38205 CS3/8x1-1/2 59556 138-90004-131 CAPSCREW, 3/8-16 UNC x 1-1/2 inch 2 6 38205 360268 59556 138-90004-132 HANDWIND, Brake Assembly 1 7 38205 326060 59556 138-90004-133 HANDLE, Crank 1 8 38205 316259 59556 138-90004-134 GREASE FITTING, 1/8 NPT 1 9 38205 CS3/8x3/4 59556 138-90004-135 CAPSCREW, 3/8-16 UNC x 3/4 Long 4 10 38205 316240 59556 138-90004-136 CHAIN, 3/8 Pitch 1 11 38205 316242 59556 138-90004-137 CONNECTOR, Chain, 3/8 Pitch 1 12 38205 370023 59556 138-90004-138 MOTOR, Electric, 1/2 Horse Power, 1 110 Volt AC 13 38205 326218 59556 138-90004-139 PLATE, Mounting, Motor 1 14 38205 W.P.3/8ID 59556 138-90004-140 WASHER, Flat, 3/8 Diameter 10 15 38205 326247 59556 138-9004-141 HEAD, 23 O.D. x 2-1/2 I.D. 1 16 38205 316200 59556 138-90004-142 SPROCKET, 150T x 3/8 Pitch 1 17 38205 316225 59556 138-90004-143 ROD, Tie, 3/8 Round x 32 Long 4 18 38205 323058 59556 138-90004-144 GEAR, Crown, 1-1/2 Pattern No. 90 1 19 38205 323360 59556 138-90004-145 SPINDLE, Pattern No. 10L 1 20 38205 CS3/8x1-3/4 59556 138-90004-146 CAPSCREW, 3/8-16 UNC x 1-3/4 Long 1 21 38205 327078 59556 138-90004-147 HOUSING, Swing Joint, 1-1/2 inches 1 ITEM NO FSCM OEM PART NO. FSCM TRUE VENDOR PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY E-65

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +