Quantcast Group 04.  Remote Manual Twin Agent Turret Assembly - TM-5-4210-229-14P_574

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Group 04. Remote Manual Twin Agent Turret Assembly
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-14.  TURRET BOX
Up
TM-5-4210-229-14P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Group 04.  Remote Manual Twin Agent Turret Assembly - TM-5-4210-229-14P_575
TM5-4210-229-14&P Group 04.  Remote Manual Twin Agent Turret Assembly Figure E-14.  Turret Box TURRET BOX MECHANICAL ASSEMBLY 1 38205 101525C001 59556 221-90001-58 GASKET 1 2 38205 101526C001 59556 221-90001-59 TURRET PANEL 1 3 38205 C11100400 59556 221-90001-60 BOLT, Hex, 1/4-20 UNC x 1 inch 16 4 38205 C01020319 59556 221-90001-61 FLAT WASHER, 1/4 inch 16 5 38205 C22050210 59556 138-90004-16 NUT, Hex, 1/4-20 UNC 16 6 NSS CONTROL CABLE ASSEMBLY 1 7 38205 C1110414 59556 221-90001-64 BOLT, Hex, 1/4-20 UNC x 5/8 inches 10 8 38205 C01020319 59556 221-90001-61 FLAT WASHER, 1/4 inch 10 9 38205 C22050210 59556 138-90004-16 NUT, Hex, 1/4-20 UNC 10 10 38205 101524D001 59556 221-90001-67 TURRET BOX 1 11 38205 101523C001 59556 221-90001-68 BRACKET 1 12 38205 101518C001 59556 221-90001-69 DISPERSION CONTROL BRACKET 1 13 38205 C07030550 59556 221-90001-70 FILLISTER HEAD MACHINE SCREW, 14 1/4-20 UNC x 2-1/2 inches 14 38205 C01020319 59556 221-90001-61 FLAT WASHER, 1/4 inch 14 15 38205 C22050210 59556 221-90001-72 NUT, Hex, 1/4-20 UNC 14 16 38205 101528C001 59556 221-90001-72 CLAMP STRIP 2 17 38205 101527C001 59556 221-90001-73 CAB ROOF SPACER 2 18 38205 101520C001 59556 221-90001-74 HANDLE SECURING BRACKET 1 19 38205 C00680019 59556 221-90004-30 HITCH PIN CLIP, 3/16 Diameter x 2 3-3/4 inches Long 20 38205 C11040620 59556 221-90001-76 BOLT, Hex, 1/4-20 x 3/4 inch 2 ITEM NO FSCM OEM PART NO. FSCM TRUE VENDOR PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY E-57

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +