Quantcast Group 04.  Remote Manual Twin Agent Turret Assembly - TM-5-4210-229-14P_571

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Group 04. Remote Manual Twin Agent Turret Assembly
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Group 04.  Remote Manual Twin Agent Turret Assembly - TM-5-4210-229-14P_570
Up
TM-5-4210-229-14P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Group 04.  Remote Manual Twin Agent Turret Assembly - TM-5-4210-229-14P_572
TM5-4210-229-14&P Group 04.  Remote Manual Twin Agent Turret Assembly Figure E-13.  Monitor Assembly 19 38205 101052B001 59556 221-90001-34 PIVOT LINK, Lower 1 20 38205 C1110408 59556 221-90001-35 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW, 1/4-20 UNC 1 x 2-1/2 inches Long 21 38205 C22470003 59556 221-90001-36 SELF LOCKING NUT, Nylon Insert, 1 1/4-20 UNC 22 38205 101148B001 59556 221-90001-37 TORQUE TUBE DRIVER 1 23 38205 101135B001 59556 221-90001-38 BUSHING, Lower Monitor 1 24 38205 C47580001 59556 221-90001-39 U-CUP SEAL, 1-1/4 inch O.D. x 1/4 1 inch I.D. x 1/4 inch Thick 25 38205 010738 59556 221-90001-40 QUAD RING, 3-3/4 inch O.D. x 3-1/2 1 inch I.D. x 1/8 inch Thick 26 38205 7162002328 59556 221-90001-41 BALL BEARING 2 27 38205 101126D001 59556 221-90001-42 YOKE BASE, Machining 1 28 38205 014225 59556 221-90001-43 O-RING, 2-1/8 inch O.D. x 1-7/8 inch 2 I.D. x 1/8 inch Thick 29 38205 014227 59556 221-90001-44 O-RING, 2-3/8 inch O.D. x 2-1/8 inch 1 I.D. x 1/8 inch Thick 30 38205 C11100402 59556 221-90001-45 HEX HEAD CAP SCREW, 5/16-18 UNC x 8 1-1/4 inch Long 31 38205 C22410118 59556 221-90001-46 SELF LOCKING NUT, Nylon Insert, 8 5/16-18 UNC 32 38205 352303D105 59556 221-90001-47 LEFT HAND BRANCH DISCHARGE, Machining 1 33 38205 352303D106 59556 221-90001-48 RIGHT HAND BRANCH DISCHARGE, Machining 1 34 38205 101512B001 59556 221-90001-49 BEARING RETAINER 2 35 38205 C10540414 59556 221-90001-50 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW, 1/4-20 UNC x 12 3/4 inch Long ITEM NO FSCM OEM PART NO. FSCM TRUE VENDOR PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY E-54

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +