Quantcast Group 03.  Twin Agent Firefighting System - TM-5-4210-229-14P_555

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Group 03. Twin Agent Firefighting System
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-8.  TWIN AGENT FIREFIGHTING SYSTEM
Up
TM-5-4210-229-14P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Group 03.  Twin Agent Firefighting System - TM-5-4210-229-14P_556
TM5-4210-229-14&P Group 03.  Twin Agent Firefighting System Figure E-8.  Twin Agent Firefighting System SKID UNIT ASSEMBLY 1 38205 C46300001 59556 138-90004-1 NITROGEN CYLINDER, 300 Foot Capacity REF 2 38205 100109C006 59556 138-90004-2 CYLINDER RACK, Single 2 3 38205 C11100148 59556 138-90004-3 HEX HEAD CAPSCREW, 3/8-16 UNC x 24 1 inch 4 38205 C01150420 59556 138-90004-4 LOCKWASHER, Spring, 3/8 inch 24 5 38205 101453C004 59556 138-90004-5 CYLINDER RACK, Multiple 1 6 38205 101516C001 59556 138-90004-6 SWITCH AND RELAY ASSEMBLY 1 7 38205 C22760300 59556 138-90004-7 WING NUT, 1/2-13 UNC 2 8 38205 101515C001 59556 138-90004-8 PANEL 1 9 38205 C06060289 59556 138-90004-9 BUTTON HEAD MACHINE SCREW, #10-24 12 UNC x 3/4 inch Long 10 38205 C22080216 59556 138-90004-10 HEX NUT, #10-24 UNC 12 11 38205 C01150416 59556 138-90004-11 LOCKWASHER, #10 12 12 38205 C01020323 59556 138-90004-12 FLAT WASHER, 3/8 inch 14 13 38205 C22470004 59556 138-90004-13 LOCKNUT, Nylon Insert Hex, 3/8-16 1 UNC 14 38205 101517B001 59556 138-90004-14 LEVER 1 15 38205 C06500132 59556 138-90004-15 BOLT, 1/4-20 UNC x 3/4 inch Long 2 16 38205 C22050210 59556 138-90004-16 NUT, Hex, 1/4-20 UNC 2 17 38205 C011504418 59556 138-90004-17 LOCKWASHER, 1/4 inch 2 18 38205 C22050212 59556 138-90004-18 NUT, Hex, 3/8-16 UNC 13 19 38250 7172004643 59556 138-90004-19 TEE HANDLE 1 20 38250 7271003633 59556 138-90004-20 ESCUTCHEON PLATE 1 ITEM NO FSCM OEM PART NO. FSCM TRUE VENDOR PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY E-35

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +