Quantcast FIRE APPARATUS CHASSIS (cont) - TM-5-4210-227-24P-8_62

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: FIRE APPARATUS CHASSIS (cont)
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIRE APPARATUS CHASSIS (cont) - TM-5-4210-227-24P-8_61
Up
TM-5-4210-227-24P-8 Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
FIRE APPARATUS CHASSIS (cont) - TM-5-4210-227-24P-8_63
EXPLODED REPO ALL LEVELS SORTED BY MODEL NUMBER COPY 1 OF 2 35302-305-85 PIERRE THIBAULT, US ARMY PC:  0 LEVEL INIVENTORY # DESCRIPTI0N OUANTITY U/M 2 7604-2413 269AB-4-4 1/4TX1/4 NPT 2.00 EA. 2 7604-2404 68AB-4-4 1/4TX1/4 NPT 3.00 EA. 2 8871-2072 022T-4-4 FITTING 2.00 EA 2 8185-0137 PFT-4A-BLK-1000 1/4 TUDE 34.00 FT 2 7605-3237 SUPPORT-HORN VALVE 1.00 EA 2 7605-3238 TEE SUPPORT 1.00 EA 2 7605-4180 AIR HORN NAMEPLATE 1.00 EA 2 7605-7950 1/4-20X1 HHCS STAINLESS 4.00 EA 2 7605-7945 1/4-20 HEX NUT S S. 6.00 EA 2 7605-7951 1/4-20X1 1/4 HHCS S.S. 2.00 EA 2 7605-7946 1/4 LOCKWASHER-STAINLESS 6.00 EA 1 25-CX HEATED MOISTURE EJECTORS 1.00 2 7605-1230 #284412 DRAIN VALVE 5.00 EA 2 8870-1055 3/8 X 3 NIPPLE BLK. 4.00 EA 2 7810-3717 1110-0513 CIRCUIT DREAKER 5.00 EA 2 7604-7034 #30090-6 BRACKET 1.00 EA 2 2 REMOVE THE FOLLOWING FROM SECTION 14: 2 MOISTURE EJECTOR-7605-3577-1EA 2 DRAIN COCK-7605-0492-4EA 1 25-DR BATT. ISOLATOR-130 AMP ALT 1.00 2 7605-1832 #1602 BATTERY ISOLATOR 1.00 EA 1 25-EZ LADDER SUPT ENC ASSY-LTI 1.00 2 LADDER SUPT ASSY 5-7605-4693 2 7605-4687 ANGLE 2.00 EA 2 7605-4688 FRT. SHEET 1.00 EA 2 7605-4689 UPPER REAR SHEET 1.00 EA 2 7605-4690 LOWER REAR SHEET 1.00 EA 2 7605-4691 L.H. SIDE SHEET 1.00 EA 2 7605-4692 R.H. SIDE SHEET 1.00 EA 2 8855-1009 1/4" LOCKWASHER CAD 45.00 EA 2 8203-0949 1/4-20)3/4"TRUSS-PHIL-SS 58.00 EA 2 8820-1001 1/4-20x1/2 GR. 58820-1001 5.00 EA 2 7605-3008-N 9654-08 INSERT 1/4-20 CAD 63.00 EA 2 7605-4786 ANGLE 2.00 EA 2 8855-1407 1/4 STAR LOCKWASHER(EXT.) 16.00 EA 2 CAD RE-WORK--4-7605-4315 1 25-FV JAKE BRAKE SWITCH 1.00 2 7605-7536 2GG51-73 STD. JAKE SWITCH 1.00 EA 2 7810-3717 1110-0513 CIRCUIT BREAKIER 1.00 EA 2 7605-7490 JAKE BRAKE TAG 1.00 EA 2 7605-9283 3590 PRESS.SENSING LKIT8 1.00 EA 1 25-GA ADDITIONAL TACH.MOTOROLA 1.00 2 7605-5690 7ATH24042 TACHOMETER-BLK 1 00 EA 2 2 NOTE: SHIP LOOSE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.