Quantcast FIRE APPARATUS CHASSIS (cont) - TM-5-4210-227-24P-8_49

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: FIRE APPARATUS CHASSIS (cont)
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIRE APPARATUS CHASSIS (cont) - TM-5-4210-227-24P-8_48
Up
TM-5-4210-227-24P-8 Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
FIRE APPARATUS CHASSIS (cont) - TM-5-4210-227-24P-8_50
EXPLODED REPO ALL LEVELS SORTED BY MODEL NUMBER COPY 1 OF 2 35302-305-85 PIERRE THIBAULT, US ARMY PC:  0 LEVEL INIVENTORY # DESCRIPTI0N OUANTITY U/M 2 7605-3596 269AB-6-8 3/8TX1/2NPT 900 1.00 EA 2 7605-1940 212T-4-4  1/4 BRANCH TEE 1.00 EA 2 8871-1325 1/4X1/8 REDUCER BLK. 2 00 EA 2 7604-2403 68AB-6-2  3/8TX1/8SNPT 1.00 EA. 2 8126-0137 4031136 EMER AIR VALVE 1.00 EA 2 7605-3804 216P-8-6  3/8X1/2 1 00 EA 2 7605-3389 2089-6-8S 3/8-90oST.  ELEOW 2.00 EA 2 7605-3703 #11147-6  14 GA.  WIRE 8.00 FT 2 7605-3702 #11147-2 WIRE, I'HITE 14GA 8.00 FT 2 7605-4374 R68234 FLEX LOOM 5/16" 16 00 FT 2 7605-3921 ANGLE 2.00 EA 2 2 NOTE: PUT THE FOLLOWING IN INSTRUMENT 2 SECTION. 2 2 7605-7239 350 509  AIR PRESS.  GA. 1.00 EA 2 7605-5310 360 004 AIR PRESSURE SEND 3.00 EA 2 7605-7484 ISOLATED AIR RES TAG 1 00 EA 2 7604-4692 6-32 X 3/4 SELF-TAP SCREW 2.00 EA 2 7605-3635 BULKHEAD PANEI_ 1/8X6X12 1.00 EA 2 USE THE ABOVE WITH 260,350 ONILY. 2 8126-0137 4031136 EMER AIR VALVE 1.00 EA 1 16-AA RADIATOR-8V92TA-350 1.00 2 RAD.  INST 'L-4-7605-3122 2 7605-3950 RADIATOR / 6 ROW CORE 1.00 EA 2 7605-0266 4230T-0150  1" HEATER HSE 3.83 FT. 2 8871-1250 1/8" PIPE PLUG (STEEL)BLK 1.00 EA 2 7605-0251 DC-606-4  DRAIN COCK 1.00 EA 2 7601-3247 2052 HOSE CLAMP 2.00 EA 2 7601-3283 #2016-HOSE CLAMP 2.00 EA. 2 7810-3433 #2036 HOSE CLAMP 8.00 EA 2 8267-1187 2012  3/4 HOSECLAMP 2.00 EA 2 8871-1254 3/4 PIPE PLUG(STEEL)BLK. 2.00 EA 2 8855-1010 5/16  LOCKWASHER 2.00 EA 2 8820-1021 5/16-18xl 1/4" HHC 2.00 EA 2 USE SILASTIC GASKET MATERIAL 2 7603-1471 3/8" X 1 HARD FLATWASHER 8.00 EA 2 8820-1034 3/8-16x7/8" HHC 8.00 EA 2 7810-3783 10-16X5-8  HX.  HD.  TEKS 12.00 EA 2 7605-4770 1/2-13 X 2 3/4 STUD 8.00 EA 2 7605-3986-5 RADIATOR SHROUD 1.00 EA 2 7605-0429 FLAP-1/8x6"x33 7/8" 2.00 EA 2 7810-1108 LH SIDE SHIELD 1.00 EA 2 7810-1107 RH SIDE SHIELD 1.00 EA 2 7810-1106 STRIP-SHIELD 2.00 EA 2 7605-0243 68H8-10-6  5/8HX3/8 NPT 1.00 EA

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.