Quantcast FIRE APPARATUS CHASSIS (cont) - TM-5-4210-227-24P-8_44

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: FIRE APPARATUS CHASSIS (cont)
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIRE APPARATUS CHASSIS (cont) - TM-5-4210-227-24P-8_43
Up
TM-5-4210-227-24P-8 Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
FIRE APPARATUS CHASSIS (cont) - TM-5-4210-227-24P-8_45
EXPLODED REPO ALL LEVELS SORTED BY MODEL NUMBER COPY 1 OF 2 35302-305-85 PIERRE THIBAULT, US ARMY PC:  0 LEVEL INIVENTORY # DESCRIPTI0N OUANTITY U/M 2 EAR 1-7605-5485 (4) 2 7605-4350 SPACER 1.00 EA 2 7804-4916 DOWEL PIN 2.00 EA 2 7801-7734 FRONT CLIP SEAT 2.00 EA 2 7810-1645 U-BOLT 4.00 EA 2 8856-1115 3/4  FLATWASHER HARDENED 8.00 EA 2 8850-1312 3/4-16 HEX NUT(BLACK) GR8 16.00 EA 2 7604-7389 SPRING SHACKLE 4.00 EA 2 7605-3102 SO 3341 FRONT SPRING PIN 6.00 EA 2 7605-0501 3/8-24X5 1/2"  HHCS 4.00 EA 2 6850-1306 3/8-24 HEX NUT(FINISHED) 4.00 EA 2 8855-1011 3/8 LOCKWASHER CAD 4.00 EA 2 8820-1056 7/16-14x2 1/2" HHCS 10.00 EA 2 8850-1007 7/16-14 HEX NUT 10.00 EA 2 8856-1110 7/16  FLATWASHER 10.00 EA 2 8867-1022 1613-B  1/8 NPT LUBE FIT. 6.00 EA 2 7605-4542 GREASE CAPS  (RED) 6.00 EA 2 7605-2508 SHOCK MOUNT BRACKET 2.00 EA 2 7604-3371- 59024 -SHOCK ABSORBER 2.00 EA 2 7605-6022 SO 3342 MTG STUD3/4X3-1/2 4.00 EA 2 7601-7822 5/8 HARDENED FLATWASHER 4.00 EA. 2 8820-1067 1/2-13xl 1/2"HHCS GR8 CAD 4.00 EA 2 8856-1111 1/2  FLATWASHER HARDENED 4.00 EA 2 8850-1008 1/2-13 HEX NUT GR.8 CAD 4.00 EA 2 7605-5505 5/8 STANDARD FLATWASHER 4.00 EA 2 8852-1110 5/8-18 STOVER LOCK NUT 8.00 EA 2 7605-8396 TUBING 4.00 EA 1 10-BC U-170 w/RS-SA-340 SUSP. 1.00 2 7605-1537 #3036079 SPRING BRAKE 2.00 EA 2 7605-4123 ANGLE-SUSPENSION 2.00 EA 1 11-Y EXHAUST  8V-92T 1.00 2 7604-7356 U-510L 90o EXHAUST INLET 1.00 EA 2 7811-2674 900 EXHAUST ELBOW 1.00 EA 2 7605-3262 5" ID SS FLEX TUBE x 26" 1.00 EA 2 7605-0043 #TSC500 TRU-SEAL CLAMP 5" 3.00 EA 2 7603-4174 #U-500 5" U CLAMP 2.00 EA 2 8820-1536 3/8-24 x 1 1/2 HHCS GR.8 4.00 EA 2 7603-1471 3/8B" X 1 HARD FLATWASHER 4.00 EA 2 7602-6484 3/8-24  LOCKNUT 4.00 EA 2 7605-2635 90o ELBOW ASSY. 1.00 EA 3 7811-2674 900 EXHAUST ELBOGJ 1.00 EA 3 7605-2644 5"IDX16 GA.  X9 1/2"LG-TUBE 1.00 EA 2 7605-2631 #B86132-M  MUFFLER 1.00 EA 2 7605-2646 90o EXHAUST ELBOW 1.00 EA 3 7811-2674 90o EXHAUST ELBOW 1.00 EA 3 7605-2646-L LABOR FOR ELBOW 1.00 EA

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +