Quantcast FIRE APPARATUS CHASSIS (cont) - TM-5-4210-227-24P-8_42

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: FIRE APPARATUS CHASSIS (cont)
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIRE APPARATUS CHASSIS (cont) - TM-5-4210-227-24P-8_41
Up
TM-5-4210-227-24P-8 Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
FIRE APPARATUS CHASSIS (cont) - TM-5-4210-227-24P-8_43
EXPLODED REPO ALL LEVELS SORTED BY MODEL NUMBER COPY 1 OF 2 35302-305-85 PIERRE THIBAULT, US ARMY PC:  0 LEVEL INIVENTORY # DESCRIPTI0N OUANTITY U/M 1 7605-9145 8V-92TA ENGINE SPEC. 1 00 2 8871-2015 2102-12-12  3/4-90oST.  EL. 1.00 EA 2 8820-1037 3/8 16 X 1 1/2" HHCS 4.00 EA 2 7603-1471 3/8" X 1 HARD FLATWASHER 4.00 EA 2 8852-1206 3/8 16 STOVER LOCKNUT 4.00 EA 2 7605-5579 TRANS.  OIL FILTER BKT 1.00 2 PLATE (1) 7605-5578 2 MOUNTING PLT (1) 7605-5577 2 B820-1095 5/8-llxl 1/2" HHCS GR 8 2.00 EA 2 8855-1015 5/8 LOCKWASHER 2.00 EA 1 5-D TRANS.  MTS.  HT-740 8V 1.00 2 7605-2472-1 TRANS.  SUPPORT, R.H. 1.00 EA 3 7605-2472 TRANS  SUPPORT CASTING 1.03 EA 3 7605-2472-1L NOLAN LABOR 1.00 EA 2 7605-2472-2 TRANS.  SUPPORT, L.H. 1.00 EA 3 7605-2472 TRANS.  SUPPORT CASTING 1.00 EA 3 7605-2472-2L 0NOLAN LABOR 1.00 EA 2 REF.  TRANS.  SUPPORT REWORK 2-7605-4943 2 2 8125-0113 CB-1124-5 RUBBER MOUNT 4.00 EA 2 7605-0490 3"xS/8"x 1/8" SHIM 2.00 EA 2 7605-0489 3"x5/8"x1/16" SHIM CAD 2.00 EA 2 7605-0491 3"x5/8"x3/32" SHIM 2.00 EA 2 7605-0507 3"x5/8"x3/16" SHIM (CAD) 2.00 EA 2 8820-1096 5/8-11 x 1 3/4" HHCS 12.00 EA 2 8855-1015 5/8 LOCKWASHER 16.00 EA 2 8820-1605 5/8-18 X 4 1/2  HEX DOLT 4.00 EA 2 8850-1310 5/8-18  HEX NUT 12.00 EA 1 5-F-1 TRANS LOOSE-6V, BV-350 1.00 2 7605-4179 55056-2743 SHIFT CONTROL 1.00 EA 2 7604-3573 2235-82" MODULATOR 1.00 EA 2 7604-3381 49001 CABLE CLAMP 1.00 EA 2 7604-3382 #A21600 BRACKET 1.00 EA 2 8930-2195 10-32X5/8 SLOTTED M/S 2.00 EA 2 8850-1613 10-32  HEX NUT CAD 2.00 EA 2 8855-1007 10 LOCKWASHERCAD 2.00 EA 2 8820-1501 1/4-28 X 5/8 HHCS 2.00 EA 2 8850-1304 1/4-28  HEX NUT 2.00 EA 2 7605-0037 #5158432 CONTROL LEVER 1.00 EA 2 8820-1005 1/4-20 X 1  HHCS 1.00 EA 2 8856-1009 3/4  FLATWASHER 3.00 EA 2 2 7605-6118 50452-2 SLIP LINK 1.00 EA 2 8856-1107 1/4 SAE FLATUSHER CAD PLT 1.00 EA 2 8850-1617 1/4-28 HEX NUT 1.00 EA 2 8863-1317 1/8X3/4 COTTER PIN 1.00 EA

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +