Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0787

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0786
Up
TM-5-4210-224-14-P 250 6PM Mini-Pumper Firefighting Truck Model No.:CM-KFT-3 Manual
Next
FIGURE E-78. REAR SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
TM5-4210-224-14&P
GROUP 23 FRONT SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
FIGURE E-77. FRONT SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
ITEM
OEM
TRUE VENDOR
NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
29.
-----
COML
Rivet, 3/8x1-1/8
1
30.
03608
328059
59556
004-90001-28
Bracket, Front Stabilizer Shaft Frame, Left Hand
1
03608
328060
59556
004-90001-29
Bracket, Front Stabilizer Shaft Frame, Right Hand
1
31.
03608
9440356
59556
004-90001-30
Bolt, 7/16-14x1-1/2
AR
32.
-----
COML
Rivet, 3/8x1
1
33.
03608
328130
59556
004-90001-31
Bolt, Front Stabilizer Shaft, 3/4-10x3-1/2
2
34.
03608
9424987
59556
004-90001-32
Nut, 9/16-18
AR
35.
03608
3697355
59556
004-90001-33
Washer, 9/32
AR
36.
03608
326439
59556
004-90001-34
Hanger Front Spring Front, Left Hand
1
03608
326440
59556
004-90001-35
Hanger Front Spring Front, Right Hand
1
37.
-----
COML
Bolt, 9/16-18x5
1
38.
03608
3970988
59556
004-90001-36
Spacer, Front Spring, 5-1/2 OL x 2-1/2 Thick
AR
39.
03608
370055
59556
004-90001-37
Plate, Front Spring Anchor, Left Hand
1
40.
03608
131016
59556
004-90001-38
Washer, 21/32 ID 1-1/4 OD 3/32 Thick
AR
41.
03608
9424988
59556
004-90001-39
Nut, 5/8-18
AR
42.
03608
359878
59556
004-90001-40
Bumper, Front Spring
2
43.
03608
14029194
59556
004-90001-41
Reinforcement, Front Spring Front Flange
2
44.
03608
9439824
59556
004-90001-42
Bolt, 3/8-16xl
AR
45.
03608
14029193
59556
004-90001-43
Bracket, Radiator Support
2
E-222

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.