Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0786

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-77. FRONT SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-5-4210-224-14-P 250 6PM Mini-Pumper Firefighting Truck Model No.:CM-KFT-3 Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0787
TM5-4210-224-14&P
GROUP 23 FRONT SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
FIGURE E-77. FRONT SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
ITEM
OEM
TRUE VENDOR
NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
59556
004-90001
59556
004-90001
Suspension/Front Assembly
REF
1.
03608
9430789
59556
004-90001-1
Bolt, 7/16-20x5
AR
2.
03608
6272088
59556
004-90001-2
Shackle Assembly Front Spring
4
3.
03608
363913
59556
004-90001-3
Bushing Front Spring Shackle
4
4.
03608
9414034
59556
004-90001-4
Nut, 3/8-16
AR
5.
03608
9439512
59556
004-90001-5
Washer, 3/8
AR
6.
03608
14045654
59556
004-90001-6
Bracket, Front Spring Bumper
1
7.
03608
9414034
59556
004-90001-7
Nut, 3/8-16
AR
8.
03608
3943493
59556
004-90001-8
Bracket, Front Shock Absorber Frame, Left Hand
1
03608
3943494
59556
004-90001-9
Bracket, Front Shock Absorber Frame, Right Hand
1
9.
03608
359877
59556
004-90001-10
Bumper, Front Spring
2
10.
-----
COML
Rivet, 3/8x7/8
1
11.
03608
6271344
59556
004-90001-11
Hanger, Front Spring Rear
2
12.
-----
COML
Rivet, 3/8x1-1/4
1
13.
03608
3975204
59556
004-90001-12
Spacer Front Spring Shackle
4
14.
03608
492346
59556
004-90001-13
Washer, 7/16
AR
15.
03608
9440271
59556
004-90001-14
Nut, 7/16-20
AR
16.
03608
9421430
59556
004-90001-15
Bolt, 1/2-13x3-1/2
AR
17.
03608
3187846
59556
004-90001-16
Absorber, Assembly, Front Shock
2
18.
03608
460354
59556
004-90001-17
Spring, Assembly Front
2
19.
03608
9414511
59556
004-90001-18
Nut, 1/2-13
AR
20.
03608
94395+4
59556
004-90001-19
Washer, 1/2
AR
21.
03608
455003
59556
004-90001-20
Bolt, 1/2-13x2-3/4
AR
22.
03608
370053
59556
004-90001-21
Bolt, "U", Front Spring
2
23.
03608
2436168
59556
004-90001-22
Washer, 13/16
AR
24.
03608
328132
59556
004-90001-23
Shaft Front Stabilizer
1
25.
03608
3930109
59556
004-90001-24
Nut, 7/16-14
AR
26.
03608
3990160
59556
004-90001-25
Washer, 15/32
AR
27.
03608
14015726
59556
004-90001-26
Bracket, Front Stabilizer
2
28.
03608
328128
59556
004-90001-27
Bushing, Front Back To Frame, 1-1/4 ID x1-1/2
2
E-221

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +