Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0778

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-73. HEIGHT SENSING AND PROPORTIONAL VALVE ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-5-4210-224-14-P 250 6PM Mini-Pumper Firefighting Truck Model No.:CM-KFT-3 Manual
Next
FIGURE E-74. STEERING LINKAGE ASSEMBLY
TM5-4210-224-14&P
GROUP 20 BRAKE SYSTEM
FIGURE E-73. HEIGHT SENSING AND PROPORTIONAL VALVE ASSEMBLY
ITEM
OEM
TRUE VENDOR
NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
Brake/Height Sensing and Proportional Valve Assembly
1.
03608
14036789
59556
047-90001-15
Bracket, Rear Brake Hose
1
2.
03608
15538211
59556
047-90001-16
Valve, Control
1
3.
03608
15538216
59556
047-90001-17
Lever, Control Valve
1
4.
03608
17981073
59556
047-90001-18
Hose, Rear Brake
1
5.
03608
334961
59556
047-90001-19
Spring
1
6.
03608
14036792
59556
047-90001-20
Pipe, Control Valve
1
7.
03608
1239146
59556
047-90001-21
Bolt, Rear Brake Hose to Axle
AR
8.
03608
137188
59556
047-90001-22
Clip, Pipe
1
9.
03608
358000
59556
047-90001-23
Bolt, Control Valve Lever
AR
10.
03608
14055556
59556
047-90001-24
Spacer, Control Valve Lever
1
11.
03608
9439637
59556
047-90001-25
Bolt, Hex, 3/8-16x1-3/4
AR
12.
03608
180075
59556
047-90001-26
Bolt, Hex, 5/16-18x5/8
AR
13.
03608
120638
59556
047-90001-27
Washer, Lock, 5/16
AR
14.
03608
14036773
59556
047-90001-28
Bracket, Control Valve
1
15.
03608
14036775
59556
047-90001-29
Bushing, Control Valve Lever
1
16.
03608
9439493
59556
047-90001-30
Nut, Hex, 5/16-18
AR
17.
03608
NSS
Clip, Control Valve Lever
1
E-213

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +