Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0759

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-65. SPRING TYPE CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-5-4210-224-14-P 250 6PM Mini-Pumper Firefighting Truck Model No.:CM-KFT-3 Manual
Next
FIGURE E-66. TRANSFER CASE ASSEMBLY
TM5-4210-224-14&P
GROUP 17 CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
FIGURE E-65. SPRING TYPE CLUTCH ASSEMBLY
ITEM
OEM
TRUE VENDOR
NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
59556
038-90001
59556
038-90001
Diaphragm Spring Type Clutch Assembly
1.
03608
3701679
59556
038-90001-1
Pin, Flywheel, Dowel
1
2.
03608
15592296
59556
038-90001-2
Cover, Flywheel Housing
1
3.
03608
14077160
59556
038-90001-3
Flywheel, Crankshaft (Includes Ring Gear)
1
03608
14077156
59556
038-90001-4
Gear, Flywheel Ring
1
4.
03608
15592285
59556
038-90001-5
Plate, Clutch Driven
1
5.
03608
N/A
Plate, Clutch Pressure (Part of #13)
1
6.
03608
N/A
Ring, Clutch Spring Pivot (Part of #13)
1
7.
03608
N/A
Spring, Clutch (Part of #13)
1
8.
03608
N/A
Pin, Clutch Spring Retainer (Part of #13)
1
9.
03608
839756
59556
038-90001-6
Bolt, Flywheel
6
10.
03608
180016
59556
038-90001-7
Bolt, Hex, 1/4-20x1/2
AR
03608
121753
59556
038-90001-8
Washer, External Tooth, Lock, 1/4
AR
11.
03608
N/A
Strap, Clutch Pressure Plate Drive (Part of #13)
1
12.
03608
N/A
Spring, Clutch Pressure Plate Retainer
1
13.
03608
15592289
59556
038-90001-9
Cover with Plate, Clutch Pressure
1
14.
-----
COML
Bolt, Hex Flange Head, 5/16-18x5/8
AR
15.
03608
9439511
59556
038-90001-11
Washer, Spring Lock, 5/16
AR
16.
-----
COML
Bolt, Hex, 5/16-18x7/8
AR
17.
03608
15530202
59556
038-90001-13
Housing, Clutch, (Includes #19)
1
18.
03608
3736035
59556
038-90001-14
Bolt, Hex, 3/8-16x1-19/64
AR
03608
120394
59556
038-90001-15
Washer, Flat, 13/32 ID; 13/16 OD; 1/16 THK
AR
19.
03608
15592268
59556
038-90001-16
Stud, Clutch Fork Ball
1
20.
03608
15592270
59556
038-90001-17
Fork, Clutch
1
21.
03608
15590132
59556
038-90001-18
Boot, Clutch Fork
1
22.
03608
15590168
59556
038-90001-19
Bearing, Clutch Release
1
E-193

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.