Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0746

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0745
Up
TM-5-4210-224-14-P 250 6PM Mini-Pumper Firefighting Truck Model No.:CM-KFT-3 Manual
Next
FIGURE E-61. TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY
TM5-4210-224-14&P
GROUP 16 TRANSMISSION ASSEMBLY
FIGURE E-60. POWER TAKE-OFF SYSTEM ASSEMBLY (Continued)
INSERT TITLE
ITEM
OEM
TRUE VENDOR
NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
24.
11757
37-P-19
59556
161-00002-30
Shifter Spring
1
25.
11757
63-P-16
59556
161-00002-31
Poppet
1
*26.
11757
28-P-49
59556
161-00002-32
O-Ring, 3/4 Outside Diameter
1
27.
11757
328817-1X
59556
161-00002-33
Post and Plate Assembly
1
28.
11757
378004
59556
161-00002-34
Flat Washer, 1 inch Outside Diameter
1
29.
11757
51-P-22
59556
161-00002-35
Shifter Lever
1
30.
11757
378003
59556
161-00002-36
Lockwasher, 5/16
1
31.
11757
500409-6
59556
161-00002-37
Screw, Hex Head, 5/16-24x5/8
1
32.
11757
378969
59556
161-00002-38
Indicator Switch
1
*33.
11757
35-P-8
59556
161-00002-39
Shifter Cover Gasket, (.020")
2
34.
11757
378430-10
59556
161-00002-40
Screw, Hex Head, (Eslock 5/16-18xl)
4
35.
11757
500007-29
59556
161-00002-41
Woodruff Key
1
11757
328346-10X
59556
161-00002-42
Wire Control Cable Assembly (10x=1O Foot Cable)
1
11757
32838OX
59556
161-00002-43
Wire Control Mounting Parts, (contains items 36-41)
36.
11757
50-P-17
59556
161-00002-44
Bracket
1
37.
11757
50-P-19
59556
161-00002-45
Swivel Bracket
1
38.
11757
500396-8
59556
161-00002-46
Screw, Hex Head, 1/4-20x3/4
1
39.
11757
378326
59556
161-00002-47
Nut, Hex, 1/4-20
1
40.
11757
378019
59556
161-00002-48
Pivot Pin
1
41.
11757
500568-4
59556
161-00002-49
Set Screw, 1/4-20xl/2
1
*42.
11757
35-P-9-1
59556
161-00002-50
Gasket, Housing, (.010")
AR
11757
35-P-9-2
59556
161-00002-51
Gasket, Housing, (.020")
AR
43.
11757
1-P-195
59556
161-00002-52
Case Pump Flange and Shaft
1
11757
328170-76X
59556
161-00002-53
PTO Mounting Stud Kit, For Standard Mount
KT
*
11757
328356-13X
59556
161-00002-54
Gasket and Seal Kit
KT
E-178

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.