Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0740

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-58. PROPELLER SHAFT ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-5-4210-224-14-P 250 6PM Mini-Pumper Firefighting Truck Model No.:CM-KFT-3 Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0741
TM5-4210-224-14&P
GROUP 15 PROPELLER SHAFT ASSEMBLY
FIGURE E-58. PROPELLER SHAFT ASSEMBLY
ITEM
OEM
TRUE VENDOR
NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
Propeller Shaft Assembly
1.
-----
COML
Rivet, 3/8x7/8
2
2.
-----
COML
Nut, Hex Flange, 7/16-14
2
3.
03608
14029230
59556
264-90001-1
Hanger, Front Support
1
4.
-----
COML
Washer, 7/16
2
5.
-----
COML
Bolt, Hex, 7/16-14x1-1/8
2
6.
03608
1358938
59556
264-90001-2
Bolt, Propeller Shaft, "U"
2
7.
03608
5548
59556
264-90001-3
Bearing, "U" Joint
4
8.
-----
COML
Ring, Lock, "U" Joint Trunnion Bearing Snap
2
9.
-----
COML
Washer, Lock, 5/16
2
10.
-----
COML
Nut, Hex, 5/16-18
2
11.
03608
372246
59556
264-90001-4
Trunnion, "U" Joint
1
12.
03608
14007166
59556
264-90001-5
Shaft Assembly
1
13.
03608
5598
59556
264-90001-6
Center Bearing
1
14.
03608
7806140
59556
264-90001-7
Joint Kit, Universal
2
15.
03608
1456507
59556
264-90001-8
Ring, Universal Joint Yoke Trunnion Bearing
8
16.
03608
1245509
59556
264-90001-9
Bolt, Auxiliary Front Propeller Shaft
4
17.
03608
7815849
59556
264-90001-10
Yoke, Rear Support
1
18.
03608
460835
59556
264-90001-11
Yoke Assembly, Transfer Case Front Output
1
19.
03608
7815848
59556
264-90001-12
Ball Kit, Universal
1
20.
03608
7809057
59556
264-90001-13
Yoke, Link
1
21.
03608
7845045
59556
264-90001-14
Shaft Assembly, Auxiliary Front Propeller Shaft
1
22.
03608
458418
59556
264-90001-15
Cap, Universal Joint Sleeve Yoke Dust
1
23.
03608
7827942
59556
264-90001-16
Seal, Slip Spline
1
24.
03608
7826624
59556
264-90001-17
Yoke, Slip
1
25.
03608
14018700
59556
264-90001-18
Bolt, Propeller Shaft and Universal Strap
1
26.
03608
3882979
59556
264-90001-19
Strap, Propeller Shaft and Universal Joint
1
27.
03608
1358938
59556
264-90001-20
Bolt, "U" Universal Joint to Trans.
1
28.
03608
386451
59556
264-90001-21
Repair Kit, Universal Joint
1
29.
03608
3721887
59556
264-90001-22
Ring, Universal Joint Yoke Trunnion Bearing, Snap
1
E-171

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +