Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0726

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-52. STEERING SYSTEM AND RELATED PARTS
Up
TM-5-4210-224-14-P 250 6PM Mini-Pumper Firefighting Truck Model No.:CM-KFT-3 Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0727
TM5-4210-224-14&P
GROUP 13 CAB ASSEMBLY, LIGHTS, SWITCHES, GAUGES, CONTROLS AND INDICATORS
FIGURE E-52. STEERING SYSTEM AND RELATED PARTS
ITEM
OEM
TRUE VENDOR
NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
Steering System and Related Parts
1.
03608
14027746
59556
016-90001-56
Cover, Steering Column Dash, Upper
1
2.
-----
COML
Screw, Hex Washer Head Top, M6.3x1.81x20
1
3.
Item Number Not Used
4.
Item Number Not Used
5.
03608
7842668
59556
016-90001-59
Column, Steering
1
6.
03608
9762199
59556
016-90001-60
Wheel, Steering
1
7.
03608
419454
59556
016-90001-61
Retainer, Steering Wheel Nut
1
8.
03608
9768810
59556
016-90001-62
Cap, Horn Button
1
9.
03608
7819738
59556
016-90001-63
Cover, Steering Shift Lock Plate
1
10.
03608
22510143
59556
016-90001-64
Lever, with Knob, Turn Signal
1
11.
03608
7809925
59556
016-90001-65
Support, Steering Column, Upper
1
12.
-----
COML
Bolt, M8xl.25x12
1
13.
03608
467283
59556
016-90001-66
Clamp, Steering Column Dash
1
14.
03608
14027745
59556
016-90001-67
Cover, Steering Column Dash Lower
1
15.
-----
COML
Nut, Hex, 3/8-24
1
16.
-----
COML
Washer, Lock, 3/8
1
17.
-----
COML
Bolt, 5/8-18x3-1/2
1
18.
-----
COML
Pin, Cotter, 1/8xl/2
2
19.
-----
COML
Nut, Slotted Hex, 3/8-18
2
20.
-----
COML
Fitting, Lubrication, 1/4-28xl/2
1
21.
03608
362297
59556
016-90001-68
Socket, Steering Connecting Rod Short
1
22.
03608
14007644
59556
016-90001-69
Sleeve, Steering Connecting Rod Adjusting
1
23.
03608
362298
59556
016-90001-70
Socket, Steering Connecting Rod Long
1
24.
-----
COML
Pin, Cotter, 3/32x1
1
25.
-----
COML
Nut, Slotted Hex, 1/2-20
1
26.
-----
COML
Nut, Hex, 1/2-20
1
27.
-----
COML
Washer, Lock, 1/2
1
28.
03608
4993563
59556
016-90001-71
Absorber, Steering Relay and Rod Shock
1
29.
-----
COML
Nut, 9/16-18
1
E-155

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +