Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0704

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-44. ROOF WARNING (BEACON) LIGHT ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-5-4210-224-14-P 250 6PM Mini-Pumper Firefighting Truck Model No.:CM-KFT-3 Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0705
TM5-4210-224-14&P
GROUP 13 CAB ASSEMBLY, LIGHTS, SWITCHES, GAUGES, CONTROLS AND INDICATORS
FIGURE E-44. ROOF WARNING (BEACON) LIGHT ASSEMBLY
ITEM
OEM
TRUE VENDOR
NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
65063
14-012C5B-R
59556
151-00006
Roof Beacon Light Assembly
REF
1.
59556
151-00006-1
59556
151-00006-1
Wire Cover, Light
1
2.
65063
8422C002-05
59556
151-00006-2
Dome, Acrylic, Clear
1
3.
65063
8107A033
59556
151-00006-3
Lamp, 14*012SE, GE4416 (12V)
2
4.
65063
8422B400A
59556
151-00006-4
Lampholder Assembly
2
5.
65063
8422B016
59556
151-00006-5
Wire Clamp, Lamp
2
6.
65063
7011A016-12
59556
151-00006-6
Screw, Hex Head, #70x3/4
2
7.
65063
8240A032
59556
151-00006-7
Spring, Brush
2
65063
8240A031-01
59556
151-00006-8
Brush Replacement
AR
B.
65063
8422C377A
59556
151-00006-9
Base, Permanent Mounting
AR
9.
65063
8422A388A
59556
151-00006-10
Gasket
1
10.
65063
8422C381A-01
59556
151-00006-11
Retaining Band Assembly (Includes Nameplate)
AR
11.
65063
8422A011
59556
151-00006-12
Bearing, 3/8 ID
4
12.
65063
8449A021
59556
151-00006-13
Washer, Thrust 515W
3
13.
65063
8422A010
59556
151-00006-14
Ring, Retaining 5133-37
3
14.
65063
8422A395A
59556
151-00006-15
Shaft Assembly
AR
65063
8422A393A
59556
151-00006-16
Shaft
1
65063
8422B391A
59556
151-00006-17
Gear
1
65063
7091A013
59556
151-00006-18
Rollpin
1
15.
65063
7006A016-04
59556
151-00006-19
Screw, Hex Head, 4-40 Sems
2
16.
65063
8422B399A-01
59556
151-00006-20
Motor, (*01258B) 12V
AR
17.
65063
310A450
59556
151-00006-21
Wireset
1
18.
65063
7011A016-08
59556
151-00006-22
Screw, Hex Head, #10xl/2
3
19.
65063
8422C398A
59556
151-00006-23
Bracket Assembly
1
20.
65063
8422A387A
59556
151-00006-24
Shaft, Lamp
1
21.
65063
8422A394A
59556
151-00006-25
Clutch Assembly
1
22.
65063
7007A001-04
59556
151-00006-26
Setscrew, Hex 10-32 Soc. Head Dg.
1
23.
65063
8449A022
59556
151-00006-27
Retainer, Thrust T515
1
24.
65063
7059A018
59556
151-00006-28
Nut, Hex Double Chmf. 1/4-20
3
25.
65063
7072A025
59556
151-00006-29
Washer, Flat
3
26.
65063
8422A033
59556
151-00006-30
Pad, Mounting
6
E-131

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +