Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0693

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-40. RADIATOR GRILLE ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-5-4210-224-14-P 250 6PM Mini-Pumper Firefighting Truck Model No.:CM-KFT-3 Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0694
TM5-4210-224-14&P
GROUP 13 CAB ASSEMBLY, LIGHTS, SWITCHES, GAUGES, CONTROLS AND INDICATORS
FIGURE E-40. RADIATOR GRILLE ASSEMBLY
ITEM
OEM
TRUE VENDOR
NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
59556
080-90014
59556
080-90014
Radiator Grille
1.
03608
15522682
59556
080-90014-1
Support, Radiator Complete
1
2.
03608
473892
59556
080-90014-2
Bolt, Hex, with Connecting Washer
AR
3.
-----
COML
Nut, 1/4-20
2
4.
-----
COML
Washer, 1/4
2
5.
03608
11500751
59556
080-90014-3
Screw, Hex, with Flat Washer, Tap
AR
6.
03608
10008002
59556
080-90014-4
Nut, U-Shape, 5/16-18
AR
7.
03608
14033332
59556
080-90014-5
Deflector
1
8.
03608
11504765
59556
080-90014-6
Screw, Hex, M8x2.12x30
AR
9.
03608
9423842
59556
080-90014-7
Bolt, Hex, 5/16-18x1-3/8
AR
10.
03608
14088415
59556
080-90014-8
Nut, U-Shape, M4.2x1.41
AR
11.
-----
COML
Nut, 3/16-18
4
12.
-----
COML
Washer, 3/16
8
13.
03608
15598720
59556
080-90014-9
Grille, Radiator
1
14.
03608
347347
59556
080-90014-10
Nut
AR
15.
77977
CE-600-1R
59556
151-00003
Warning Light Assembly
2
16.
-----
COML
Bolt, 3/16-18x2-1/2
8
17.
03608
2014469
59556
080-90014-11
Bolt, Hex, 5/16-18x7/8
AR
18.
03608
15594898
59556
080-90014-12
Moulding
1
03608
15594897
59556
080-90014-13
Moulding
1
19.
03608
11501047
59556
080-90014-14
Nut, M5x15
AR
20.
03608
15593227
59556
080-90014-15
Moulding, LH
1
03608
15593228
59556
080-90014-16
Moulding, RH
1
21.
03608
14072850
59556
080-90014-17
Clip
AR
22.
03608
15598725
59556
080-90014-18
Bezel, Headlamp, LH
1
03608
15598726
59556
080-90014-19
Bezel, Headlamp, RH
1
23.
03608
11501877
59556
080-90014-20
Screw, M4.2x1.41x30
AR
24.
03608
14043880
59556
080-90014-21
Panel
1
25.
03608
14043879
59556
080-90014-22
Emblem
1
E-119

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +