Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0674

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-33. ALTERNATOR ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-5-4210-224-14-P 250 6PM Mini-Pumper Firefighting Truck Model No.:CM-KFT-3 Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0675
TM5-4210-224-14&P
GROUP 12 ENGINE AND ACCESSORIES
FIGURE E-33. ALTERNATOR ASSEMBLY
ITEM
OEM
TRUE VENDOR
NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
35510
A0017706JA
59556
257-00009
Alternator Assembly
1.
35510
95022
59556
257-00009-1
Rotor and Slip Ring Assembly
1
2.
35510
57462
59556
257-00009-2
Slip Ring Assembly
1
3.
35510
57626
59556
257-00009-3
Washer, Insulation
1
4.
35510
26853
59556
257-00009-4
Bearing, #203
1
5.
35510
30300
59556
257-00009-5
Wedge, Slot
1
6.
35510
58754
59556
257-00009-6
Screw, 10-32x.44 Flat Head, S-Tap
4
7.
35510
59234
59556
257-00009-7
Retainer, Bearing
1
8.
35510
57166
59556
257-00009-8
Bearing, #305
1
9.
35510
77773
59556
257-00009-9
Housing, D.E.
1
10.
35510
59324
59556
257-00009-10
Spacer, Fan
1
11.
35510
75633
59556
257-00009-11
Fan Assembly
1
12.
35510
6399
59556
257-00009-12
Key, Woodruff #8
1
13.
35510
74107
59556
257-00009-13
Nut, 5/8-18 Hex, Flat Lock
1
14.
35510
59972
59556
257-00009-14
Screw, 10-32x3.62 Hex Head St.
3
15.
35510
75451
59556
257-00009-15
Washer, Belleville
3
16.
ITEM NUMBER NOT USED
2
17.
35510
97078
59556
257-00009-17
Stator Assembly
1
18.
35510
2434
59556
257-00009-18
Lockwasher, #10
2
19.
35510
78337
59556
257-00009-19
Screw, 10-32x3/4 Pan Head
2
20.
35510
52066
59556
257-00009-20
Washer, Insulation
2
21.
35510
2385
59556
257-00009-21
Washer, Guard
2
22.
35510
73543
59556
257-00009-22
Screw, 6-32, Hex, S-Tap
3
23.
35510
73760
59556
257-00009-23
Clamp
1
24.
35510
96545
59556
257-00009-24
Capacitor Assembly
1
25.
35510
79193
59556
257-00009-25
Rectifier Assembly, Positive
1
26.
35510
73547
59556
257-00009-26
Bushing, Insulation
2
27.
35510
57597
59556
257-00009-27
O-Ring
1
28.
35510
71098
59556
257-00009-28
S.R.E. Housing and O-Ring Assembly
1
29.
35510
26175
59556
257-00009-29
Nut, 10-32 Elastic Stop
3
E-99

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.