Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0670

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0669
Up
TM-5-4210-224-14-P 250 6PM Mini-Pumper Firefighting Truck Model No.:CM-KFT-3 Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0671
TM5-4210-224-14&P
GROUP 12 ENGINE AND ACCESSORIES
FIGURE E-32. DIESEL ENGINE ASSEMBLY (Continued)
ITEM
OEM
TRUE VENDOR
NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
21.
03608
14077160
59556
019-90001-29
Flywheel
1
22.
03608
839756
59556
019-90001-30
Bolt
6
23.
03608
15530202
59556
019-90001-31
Housing, Clutch
1
24.
03608
3736035
59556
019-90001-32
Bolt, Hex, 3/8-16x1-19/64
AR
03608
187372
59556
019-90001-33
Washer, Flat, 13/32 ID; 13/16 OD; 1/16 THK
AR
25.
03608
N/S
Cap, Crank Shaft Bearing
1
26.
03608
14077192
59556
019-90001-34
Bolt, Crank Shaft Bearing Cap, Outboard
10
27.
03608
14077195
59556
019-90001-35
Bolt, Crank Shaft Bearing Cap, Inboard
10
28.
03608
477249
59556
019-90001-36
Retainer, Distributor to Oil Pump Interior Shelf
1
29.
03608
14079426
59556
019-90001-37
Pump Kit, Oil
KT
30.
03608
14022699
59556
019-90001-38
Shaft, Oil Pump Interior to Vacuum Pump
1
31.
03608
15592285
59556
019-90001-39
Plate, Clutch Driven
1
32.
03608
15592289
59556
019-90001-40
Cover, with Pitman Clutch Pressure
1
33.
03608
9439512
59556
019-90001-41
Washer, Spring Lock, 3/8
AR
34.
03608
838653
59556
019-90001-42
Bolt, Clutch Cover and Pressure Pitman
6
35.
03608
14028914
59556
019-90001-43
Bolt, Oil Pump and Screen
1
36.
03608
15592270
59556
019-90001-44
Fork, Clutch
1
37.
03608
3729000
59556
019-90001-45
Stud, 3/16-16x1.38
1
38.
03608
14077182
59556
019-90001-46
Screen, Oil Pump
1
39.
03608
14022683
59556
019-90001-47
Seal
1
40.
03608
14061649
59556
019-90001-48
Pan, Oil
1
41.
03608
3923420
59556
019-90001-49
Screw, Magnetic, 7/16x1/2
1
42.
03608
3921989
59556
019-90001-50
Gasket, Oil Pan Drain Screw
1
43.
03608
1380949
59556
019-90001-51
Clamp, Transmission Oil Cooler Pipe
1
44.
03608
11505062
59556
019-90001-52
Screw, Hex, M6x1x16
24
45.
03608
14066307
59556
019-90001-53
Stud, Oil Pan
1
46.
03608
1380949
59556
019-90001-54
Clip
1
47.
03608
354501
59556
019-90001-55
Nipple
1
48.
03608
14028942
59556
019-90001-56
Grommet, Oil Separator
1
49.
03608
14045263
59556
019-90001-57
Stud, e 8x1.25x16.75x25
2
E-94

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.