Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0654

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-27. FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-5-4210-224-14-P 250 6PM Mini-Pumper Firefighting Truck Model No.:CM-KFT-3 Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0655
TM5-4210-224-14&P
GROUP 08 ENGINE FUEL SYSTEM
FIGURE E-27. FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY
ITEM
OEM
TRUE VENDOR
NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
Fuel Tank and Supply
REF
1.
03608
22516548
59556
015-90002-1
Cam, Meter
1
2.
03608
25004083
59556
015-90002-2
Meter
1
03608
25055272
59556
015-90002-3
Filter
1
3.
03608
22515965
59556
015-90002-4
Seal, Meter
1
4.
03608
22518914
59556
015-90002-5
Cap, Diesel
1
5.
03608
14071930
59556
015-90002-6
Housing, Filler Pipe
1
6.
-----
COML
Clamp, 11/16-1-5/16
2
7.
03608
22518666
59556
015-90002-8
Clamp, Worm
2
8.
03608
14071956
59556
015-90002-9
Hose
1
9.
03608
14071958
59556
015-90002-10
Hose, Filler Vent
1
10.
03608
14040799
59556
015-90002-11
Neck, Filler Upper
1
11.
03608
14040235
59556
015-90002-12
Plate, Filler Neck
1
12.
03608
15592480
59556
015-90002-13
Support
1
13.
03608
14071996
59556
015-90002-14
Shield
1
14.
03608
9422295
59556
015-90002-15
Nut, 5/16-18
AR
15.
03608
14072667
59556
015-90002-16
Washer, Flat, 23.64 ID, 1 inch OD, .08 Thick
AR
16.
03608
15592478
59556
015-90002-17
Support, Front
1
17.
03608
10008002
59556
015-90002-18
Nut, U-Shaped, 5/16-18
1
18.
03608
9439920
59556
015-90002-19
Bolt, Hex, 5/16-18xl/2
1
19.
03608
14071993
59556
015-90002-20
Bracket, Shield
1
20.
03608
14071987
59556
015-90002-21
Spacer, Shield
1
21.
03608
9432487
59556
015-90002-22
Bolt, Hex, 5/16-18x7/8
AR
22.
03608
6263877
59556
015-90002-23
Insulator, Tank, Anti-Squeak
AR
23.
03608
14071994
59556
015-90002-24
Tank, 16 Gallon
1
24.
03608
14034543
59556
015-90002-25
Clip, Fuel Pipe
1
25.
03608
467524
59556
015-90002-26
Clip
1
26.
03608
502306
59556
015-90002-27
Washer, Flat, 7/16 ID, 3/4 OD
AR
27.
03608
451523
59556
015-90002-28
Nut, Hex, 7/16-14
AR
28.
03608
15598758
59556
015-90002-29
Bolt, Hex, 3/8-16x1-1/8
AR
E-75

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.