Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0648

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-24. DIESEL ENGINE OIL COOLER ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-5-4210-224-14-P 250 6PM Mini-Pumper Firefighting Truck Model No.:CM-KFT-3 Manual
Next
FIGURE E-25. HEAT EXCHANGER ASSEMBLY
TM5-4210-224-14&P
GROUP 07 ENGINE COOLING SYSTEM
FIGURE E-24. DIESEL ENGINE OIL COOLER ASSEMBLY
ITEM
OEM
TRUE VENDOR
NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
Diesel Engine Oil Cooler
1.
03608
14061347
59556
050-90007-1
Hose
1
2.
03608
14061346
59556
050-90007-2
Hose
1
3.
03608
9439510
59556
050-90007-3
Washer, Spring Lock, 1/4
AR
4.
03608
9438057
59556
050-90007-4
Bolt, Hex, 1/4-20x3/4
AR
5.
03608
14055586
59556
050-90007-5
Fitting
2
6.
03608
14055585
59556
050-90007-6
Seal, Oil
4
7.
03608
14047899
59556
050-90007-7
Clip
1
8.
03608
14061350
59556
050-90007-8
Insulator
AR
9.
03608
14061348
59556
050-90007-9
Bracket
1
10.
03608
11508384
59556
050-90007-10
Nut, Hex, M8xl.25
AR
03608
120386
59556
050-90007-11
Washer, Flat, 5/16 OD; 47/64 ID; 1/16 THK
AR
11.
03608
14036784
59556
050-90007-12
Clip
1
12.
03608
9438112
59556
050-90007-13
Bolt, Hex, 1/2-20xl
AR
13.
03608
14061343
59556
050-90007-14
Fitting
1
14.
03608
478601
59556
050-90007-15
Clip
1
15.
03608
14061342
59556
050-90007-16
Pipe
1
16.
03608
14061341
59556
050-90007-17
Pipe
1
17.
03608
3846202
59556
050-90007-18
Bolt, Hex, 5/16-18x7/8
AR
18.
03608
14026211
59556
050-90007-19
Bracket
1
19.
03608
3053355
59556
050-90007-20
Cooler
1
20.
03608
14027387
59556
050-90007-21
Bracket
1
21.
03608
1150118
59556
050-90007-22
Screw, Hex, M6.3x1.81x13
AR
22.
03608
3866846
59556
050-90007-23
Nut, Hex, 1/4-20
AR
23.
03608
180016
59556
050-90007-24
Bolt, Hex, 1/4-20x1/2
AR
24.
03608
14061344
59556
050-90007-25
Pipe
1
25.
03608
180024
59556
050-90007-26
Bolt, Hex, 1/4-20x1-1/4
AR
26.
03608
14061352
59556
050-90007-27
Clamp
1
27.
03608
9439519
59556
050-90007-28
Nut, Hex, 1/4-20
AR
28.
03608
14061345
59556
050-90007-29
Pipe
1
E-69

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +