Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0626

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-16. REAR PLATFORM AND STEPS
Up
TM-5-4210-224-14-P 250 6PM Mini-Pumper Firefighting Truck Model No.:CM-KFT-3 Manual
Next
Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0627
TM5-4210-224-14&P
GROUP 04 HOSE BODY ASSEMBLY
FIGURE E-16. REAR PLATFORM AND STEPS
ITEM
OEM
TRUE VENDOR
NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
Rear Platform and Steps
1.
78977
AG-R-4413
59556
152-00003
Spotlight
2.
-----
COML
Screw, Machine, 10-32x3/4, Flat Head
8
3.
59556
117-00001-A
59556
117-00001-A
Handrail, Top Body
1
4.
59556
117-00001-B
59556
117-00001-B
Cover, Rubber
1
5.
-----
COML
Bolt, 1/4-20x3/4, Round Head Phillips
22
6.
60319
HBP-64Z
59556
117-00001-C
End Cap, Top Handrail
2
7.
59556
152-00004
59556
152-00004
Mount, Spotlight
2
8.
-----
COML
Bolt, 1/4-20xl, Round Head Phillips
8
9.
60319
FS-46Z
59556
176-00001
Step, Fold Down
2
10.
-----
COML
Nut, 1/4-20
18
11.
-----
COML
Washer, Lock, 1/4
18
12.
-----
COML
Nut, Acorn, 1/4-20
4
13.
59556
117-00001-D
59556
117-00001-D
Handrail, Rear Body Side
2
14.
60319
ZRB-57
59556
117-00001-E
End Cap, Side Handrail
4
15.
59556
101-00036-P
59556
101-00036-P
Panel, Tail, Passenger Side
1
16.
71183
5378
59556
123-00026
Receptacle, 20 Amp, 125 Vac
1
17.
62534
CCSV
59556
123-00027
Plate, Cover, Weatherproof
1
18.
-----
COML
Screw, 8-32x3/4
2
19.
-----
COML
Washer, Flat, 1/4
14
20.
59556
101-00020
59556
101-00020
Platform, Rear
1
21.
59556
101-90018
59556
101-90018
Support, Rear Platform
1
22.
-----
COML
Bolt, 1/2-13x1-1/4
4
23.
-----
COML
Washer, Flat, 1/2
4
24.
-----
COML
Washer, Lock, 1/2
4
25.
-----
COML
Nut, 1/2-13
4
26.
59556
101-00036-D
59556
101-00036-D
Panel, Tail, Driver Side
1
27.
59556
138-00013
59556
138-00013
Plate, Instruction
1
28.
-----
COML
Rivet
2
29.
13445
83280R
59556
151-00010
Cover, Weatherproof
2
30.
-----
COML
Nut, Retaining
2
31.
13445
10030-04
59556
151-00009
Switch
2
E-43

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +