Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-5-4210-224-14-P0614

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE E-10. HOSE BODY ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-5-4210-224-14-P 250 6PM Mini-Pumper Firefighting Truck Model No.:CM-KFT-3 Manual
Next
FIGURE E-11. HOSE BED PICK-UP LIGHT ASSEMBLY
TM5-4210-224-14&P
GROUP 04 HOSE BODY ASSEMBLY
FIGURE E-10. HOSE BODY ASSEMBLY
ITEM
OEM
TRUE VENDOR
NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
FSCM
PART NO.
DESCRIPTION
QTY.
1.
59556
120-00013
59556
120-00013
Separator, Fill Tower
1
2.
-----
COML
Washer, Flat, 1/4
35
3.
-----
COML
Bolt, 1/4-20xl/2
11
4.
59556
121-90011
59556
121-90011
Hose Bed Floor Slats
1
5.
59556
121-00004
59556
121-00004
Spacer, Main Hose Bed
2
6.
59556
101-00047
59556
101-00047
Main Panel, Curb Side
1
7.
-----
COML
Nut, 5/16-18
10
8.
-----
COML
Washer, Lock, 5/16
10
9.
-----
COML
Washer, Flat, 5/16
6
10.
-----
COML
Bolt, 5/16-18x1-1/4
10
11.
-----
COML
Washer, Lock, 1/4
26
12.
-----
COML
Nut, 1/4-20
19
13.
59556
101-00049
59556
101-00049
Angle
1
14.
59556
129-00002-A
59556
129-00002-A
Blocks, Hose Roller Holder
4
15.
59556
129-90002
59556
129-90002
Roller, Hose, Rear Vertical
2
16.
59556
129-90003
59556
129-90003
Roller, Hose, Rear Horizontal
1
17.
-----
COML
Bolt, 1/4-20x3/4
6
18.
59556
101-00031
59556
101-00031
Roof, Hose Reel Compartment
1
19.
59556
101-00051
59556
101-00051
Panel, Hose Reel Compartment, Front
1
20.
59556
101-00030
59556
101-00030
Panel, Main Body, Street Side
1
21.
59556
260-00001
59556
260-00001
Hose Trough
1
22.
59556
260-00002
59556
260-00002
Bracket, Quick Release
2
23.
-----
COML
Nut, Acorn, 1/4-20
7
24.
-----
COML
Nut, Lock, 1/4-20
5
25.
59556
101-00050
59556
101-00050
Angle
1
26.
59556
101-00026
59556
101-00026
Floor, Hose Reel Compartment
1
27.
59556
101-00022
59556
101-00022
Wall, Front, Hose Reel Compartment
1
28.
59556
101-00023
59556
101-00023
Support, Hose Bed, 3 inch
1
29.
59556
131-00003
59556
131-00003
Brace, Ladder
2
30.
-----
COML
Screw, Machine, 1/4-20x2
4
E-31

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.