Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST (cont) -635380425

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST (cont)
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380424
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
REPAIR PARTS LIST (cont) -635380426
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
47
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-164
BOLT 5/8"X2.0" UNC GR 5...................... ............
42
48
XBOZZ
36473
100056
TOP GUSSET ......................................................
2
49
XBOZZ
36473
100101
CROSS MEMBER ........................ .......................
1
50
XDOZZ
36473
310591
LOCKNUT 5/8-11 GR8........... ..............................
42
51
XBOZZ
36473
100055
PLATE L.H. SIDE .................................................
2
52
XBOZZ
36473
100054
PLATE R.H. SIDE.................................................
2
53
XDOZZ
36473
310592
LOCKNUT 1/2"-13 GR8............. ...........................
6
54
XDOZZ
36473
100024
BRACKET SHOCK MTG. REAR............ ............
2
55
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-113
BOLT 1/2"-13X1.5" GR5.............. .......................
6
56
XDOOO
36473
100129
BRACKET TANK MTG.............. ...........................
4
57
XDOZZ
76005
CB1124-02
VIBRATION ISOLATOR................. ......................
8
58
XBOOO
36473
100001
BRACKET REAR SPRING FRONT.... .................
2
59
XDOZZ
36473
100138
CROSS CHANNEL WELDMENT..........................
1
60
XDOZZ
76005
CB1124-02
VIBRATION ISOLATOR...... .................................
4
61
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-162
BOLT 5/8"-11X1.5" GR 5........... ..........................
16
62
XDOOO
36473
101473
BRACKET PUMP MOUNT ...................................
1
63
XDOZZ
36473
310591
LOCKNUT 5/8-11 GR8.................. .......................
16
64
XDOOO
36473
101475
BRACKET PUMP MOUNT WELDMENT ............
1
65
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-162
BOLT 5/8" 11X1.5" GR 5....... .............................
-
14
66
XDOZZ
36473
310591
LOCKNUT 5/8"-11 GR8 ........ ...............................
14
67
XDOZZ
36473
100138
CROSS CHANNEL WELDMENT.........................
1
68
XDOZZ
76005
CB1124-02
VIBRATION ISOLATOR................ .......................
4
69
XDOZZ
36473
101473
BRACKET............................. ...............................
2
70
PAOZZ
96906
MS90728-115
SCREW CAP HEXAGON H..................................
2
71
XDOZZ
36473
103839
BRACKET,PIPE ........................ ..........................
1
72
XDOZZ
36473
310700-03
LOCKNUT,1/2-13...................... ...........................
2
73
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-23
WASHER FLAT ...................... .............................
4
74
XDOZZ
36473
103883
ASSEMBLY SUCTION BRACKET....... ................
1
75
XDOZZ
76700
89559-K
CLAMP FLAT BAND.............................................
1
76
PAOZZ
96906
MS27183-13
WASHER,FLAT........................ ............................
2
77
XBOZZ
36473
100115
SIDE MEMBER R.H .................. ..........................
1
78
XDOZZ
36473
310591
LOCKNUT 5/8"-11 GR8 .............. .........................
66
79
XDOOO
36473
101471
BRACKET GEARBOX RH ....................................
1
80
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-162
BOLT 5/8" 11X1.5" GR 5............. ........................
-
66
81
XDOOO
36473
101470
BRACKET GEARBOX LH.....................................
1
82
XBOZZ
36473
100114
SIDE MEMBER LH ............. .................................
1
END OF FIGURE
163-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.