Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380424

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 163. Sh2 Frame Assembly (Rear)
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
REPAIR PARTS LIST (cont) -635380425
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 28 FRAME ASSEMBLY
FIG. 163. FRAME ASSEMBLY
(FRONT)
(SHEET 1)
(REAR)
(SHEET 2)
1
XDOOO
36473
100006
BRACKET FRONT SPRING REAR .....................
2
2
XDOOO
36473
100050
BRACKET TRANSMISSION MTG .......................
2
3
XDOZZ
76005
CB1124-02
VIBRATION ISOLATOR .......................................
4
4
XDOZZ
36473
103260
MOUNT,SHOCK,FRONT, R.H.............................
1
5
XDOZZ
36473
103261
MOUNT,SHOCK,FRONT, L.H. ............................
1
6
XDOOO
36473
101468
BRACKET CAB AND SHOCK MTG.....................
2
7
XDOZZ
76005
CB1124-02
VIBRATION ISOLATOR ......................................
2
8
XDOZZ
36473
100042
CROSS MEMBER WELDMENT ..........................
1
9
XDOZZ
76005
CB1124-02
VIBRATION ISOLATOR .......................................
2
10
XDOZZ
36473
310591
LOCKNUT 5/8"-11 GR8 ......................................
16
11
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-162
BOLT 5/8"-11X1.5" GR 5 ....................................
16
12
XDOOO
36473
100038
CROSS MEMBER SUPPORT BRK .....................
2
13
XBOOO
36473
100126
BRACKET RADIATOR MTG ..............................
2
14
XDOZZ
76005
CB1124-02
VIBRATION ISOLATOR .......................................
2
15
XDOOO
36473
100110
BRACKET CROSS MEMBER L.H. .....................
2
16
XBOOO
36473
100111
BRACKET CROSS MEMBER R.H......................
2
17
PAOZZ
96906
MS90725-60
SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H..................................
2
18
XBOZZ
36473
100112
CROSS MEMBER REAR CAB ............................
1
19
XDOZZ
76005
CB1124-02
VIBRATION ISOLATOR................ .......................
2
20
XDOZZ
36473
310591
LOCKNUT 5/8"-11 GR8 GR 8 ..............................
32
21
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-166
BOLT 5/8"-11X2.5" GR 5............. .......................
4
22
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-162
BOLT 5/8-11X1.5" GR 5 .......................................
28
23
PADZZ
96906
MS51922-17
NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE .....................................
2
24
XDOZZ
36473
103352
BRACKETPAIR TANK .........................................
1
25
XBOOO
36473
100003
BRACKET FRONT SPRING-FRONT...................
2
26
XBOZZ
36473
100019
BUMPER MOUNT R.H. ........................................
1
27
XDOZZ
36473
100117
SIDE SUPPORT ..................................................
4
28
XBOZZ
36473
100124
WELDMENT CROSS MEMBER ..........................
1
29
XDOZZ
76005
CB1124-02
VIBRATION ISOLATOR .......................................
2
30
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-162
BOLT 5/8"-11X1.5" GR 5 ....................................
12
31
XDOZZ
36473
310591
LOCKNUT 5/8"-11 GR8 GR 8 ...........................
20
32
XBOZZ
36473
10G118
BUMPER MOUNT L.H..........................................
1
33
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-164
BOLT 5/8"-11X2.0" GR 5 ...................................
8
34
XBOOO
36473
100265
BRACKET BUMPER AND BODY MOUNT R.H..
1
35
XDOZZ
76700
CB-1124-2
ISOLATOR VIBRATION ......................................
1
36
XDOZZ
36473
100103
GUSSET R.H. SIDE .............................................
1
37
XDOZZ
36473
100105
CROSS MEMBER CHANNEL..............................
1
38
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-162
BOLT 5/8"-11X1.5" GR 5 .....................................
4
39
XDOZZ
96906
MS27183-21
WASHER FLAT 5/8" ............................................
8
40
XDOZZ
36473
310591
LOCKNUT 5/8"-11 GR8 GR 8 ..............................
16
41
XDOZZ
36473
100104
GUSSET L.H. SIDE .............................................
1
,
42
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-164
BOLT 5/8"-11X2.0" GR 5............ ........................
12
43
XBOOO
36473
100264
BRACKET BUMPER AND BODY MOUNT L.H ...
1
44
XDOZZ
76005
CB1124-02
VIBRATION ISOLATOR .......................................
4
45
XDOOO
36473
100009
BRACKET REAR SPRING REAR........................
2
46
XDOZZ
96906
MS27183-21
FLAT WASHER 5/8".............................................
46
163-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +