Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380421

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 162. Front Suspension
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Figure 163. Sh1 Frame Assembly (Front)
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 27 SUSPENSION
FIG. 162. FRONT SUSPENSION
1
XDOZZ
36473
310595-12
BOLT 3/4"-10X7 GR 5 ..........................................  2
2
XDOZZ
35571
5296
SPRING PIN SHACKLE EYE ..............................  4
3
XDOZZ
36473
100020
SHACKLE.............................................................  4
4
XDOZZ
36473
310592
LOCK NUT 1/2"-13 GR 8 ...................................... 12
5
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-119
BOLT 1/2"-13X3.0" GR5 ......................................  8
6
XDOZZ
28158
37520
SPRING ASSEMBLY, LEA ...................................  2
7
XDOZZ
36473
310595-13
BOLT 3/4"-10X7.5 UNC GR 5 ...............................  2
8
XDOZZ
36473
100031-01
U-BOLT 3/4"X5.5" ................................................  2
9
XDOZZ
36473
100031-03
BOLT, U ...............................................................  2
10
XDOZZ
36473
100180
SPACER, RING ....................................................  2
11
XDOZZ
95879
1610-BL
SPRING ...............................................................  2
12
XDOZZ
36473
100177
WASHER, CONVEX
13
XDOZZ
36473
310594
LOCK NUT 3/4"-10 UNC GR 8 .............................  4
14
XDOZZ
96906
MS27183-23
WASHER 3/4" ......................................................  8
15
XDOZZ
36473
310424
NUT 3/4"-10 GR 8 ................................................  8
16
XBOZZ
36473
100026
PLATE SPRING TOP............................. ..............  2
17
PAOZZ
76445
74003
SHOCK ABSORBER .......................... ..................  2
18
XDOZZ
36473
100178
BUSHING, SLEEVE.............................. ...............  4
19
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-121
BOLT 1/2"-13X3.5"UNC GR 5..............................  4
20
XDOZZ
35571
6262
SPRING, PIN EYE................................................  2
21
XDOZZ
96906
MS15003-1
FITTING, LUBRICATION......................................  6
END OF FIGURE
Change 2 162-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +