Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380406

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 155. Rear Suspension
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Figure 156. Front Axle Housing
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 25
SUSPENSION
FIG.155 REAR SUSPENSION
1
XDOZZ
36473
310595-17
BOLT 3/4"-10X9.0" GR 5 .........................................
2
2
XDOZZ
35571
5296
SPRING PIN SHACKLE ......................... .................
4
3
XDOZZ
36473
100020
SHACKLE, LEAF SPRING ......................................
4
4
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-119
BOLT 1/2"-13X3.0"GR 5 .........................................
8
5
PAOZZ
76445
74003
SHOCK ABSORBER ...............................................
2
6
XDOZZ
36473
310594
LOCK NUT 3/4"-10 GR 8 ............................ .............
4
7
XDOZZ
36473
100177
WASHER, CONVEX................................................
8
8
XDOZZ
36473
100178
BUSHING, SLEEVE ................................................
4
9
XDOZZ
36473
100180
SPACER, RING .......................................................
2
10
XDOZZ
36473
100031-04
BOLT, U ..................................................................
3
11
XDOZZ
36473
100031-05
BOLT, U ..................................................................
1
12
XBOZZ
36473
100029
PLATE SPRING TOP R.H ...................................... .
1
13
XDOZZ
59433
100179
SPRING ..................................................................
2
14
XDOZZ
36473
310595-14
BOLT 3/4"-10X8.0" GR 5 .........................................
2
15
XDOZZ
96906
MS27183-23
WASHER, FLAT HARDENED .................................
8
16
XDOZZ
36473
310424
NUT 3/4"-16 GR 8 ...................................................
8
17
XBOZZ
36473
100030
PLATE SPRING TOP L.H........................................
1
18
XDOZZ
28158
37521
SPRING ASSEMBLY, LEA ......................................
2
19
XDOZZ
96906
MS15003-1
FITTING, LUBRICATION.........................................
6
20
PAOZZ
35571
6262
SPRING, PIN FIXED EYE .......................................
2
21
XDOZZ
96906
MS90725-121
BOLT 1/2"-13X3.5" GR 5 .........................................
4
22
XDOZZ
36473
310592
LOCK NUT 1/2"-13 GR 8 .........................................
12
END OF FIGURE
155-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.