Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380377

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 143. Camshafts
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Figure 144. Piston And Liner Assembly
SECTION II
TM 5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 22 ENGINE
FIG. 143 CAMSHAFTS
1
PAHZZ
96906
MS35756-35
KEY, WOODRUFF 1/4 X 3/4.......................................................
4
2
PBHZZ
72582
5115572
RING, RETAINING SHFT INTER BRG LOCK.............................
8
3
XDHZZ
56161
5117649
BOLT 3/8"-24X.62" CAMSHAFT .................................................
4
4
PBHZZ
72582
5196026
BEARING HALF SET, SL INTERMEDIATE ................................
4
CAM
5
XDHZZ
56161
5108111
CAMSHAFT ASSY-HONED-LEFT BANK....................................
1
6
PBHZZ
72582
5151277
PIN, STRAIGHT, HEADLE ..........................................................
2
7
PAHZZ
72582
5117984
BEARING, SLEEVE BANK-STD ................................................
2
8
XDHZZ
56161
103321
LOCKWASHER 3/8" ...................................................................
20
9
PBHZZ
24617
9414268
BOLT, MACHINE ........................................................................
6
10
PAHZZ
72582
5117243
GASKET LEFT-FRONT .............................................................
1
11
PAHZZ
72582
5106223
SEAL, PLAIN ENCASED BANK .................................................
1
12
PBHZZ
72582
5116485
SPACER, RING BALANCE SHAFT GEAR.................................
2
13
XDHZZ
56161
5148002
PULLEY ......................................................................................
1
14
XDHZZ
56161
5177769
LOCKWASHER 1 1/8" ................................................................
2
15
XDHZZ
56161
5150087
NUT 1 1/8"-18 .............................................................................
4
16
XDHZZ
5616l
9409035
CAPSCREW ...............................................................................
4
17
XDHZZ
56161
5147286
WEIGHT-PUMP DRIVE ..............................................................
1
18
XDHZZ
56161
5126904
GEAR-WATER PUMP DRIVE-FRONT R. BANK .......................
1
19
XDHZZ
56161
5108112
CAMSHAFT ASSY-HONED -RIGHT BANK ................................
1
20
XDHZZ
56161
186622
BOLT 3/8"-16X 1 1/4"..................................................................
6
21
XDHZZ
56161
8921996
GEAR, RH HELIX .......................................................................
1
22
XDHZZ
56161
5172734
RETAINER CAM & BAL. SHAFT GEAR NUT ............................
2
23
XDHZZ
56161
9409035
BOLT 3/8"-24X1".........................................................................
10
24
XDHZZ
56161
5144672
GEAR-L.H. HELIX- LEFT BANK REAR ......................................
1
25
PAHZZ
72582
5111422
BEARING, SLEEVE BANK-STD ................................................
2
26
PBHZZ
72582
5111424
BEARING, WASHER, THRU SHAFT END BRG ........................
4
27
PBHZZ
72582
5194826
BEARING, WASHER, THRU ......................................................
V
28
PBHZZ
72582
5194827
BEARING, WASHER, THRU ......................................................
V
END OF FIGURE
143-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +