Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380375

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 142. Idler Gears
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Figure 143. Camshafts
SECTION II
TM 5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 22 ENGINE
FIG.142 IDLER GEARS
1
PBHZZ
24617
5117727
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON.............................................................
1
2
PBHZZ
72582
5117720
WASHER, KEY EXT. TEETH.....................................................
1
3
PBHZZ
72582
5117704
BEARING, WASHER, THRU GEAR THRUST ............................
1
4
PBHZZ
24617
5117700
BEARING, WASHER, THRU ......................................................
2
5
PAHZZ
72582
5120501
BEARING, SLEEVE DRIVE GEAR .............................................
2
6
XDHZZ
56161
5122918
ASSY REAR L.H. HELIX 38 TEETH............................................
1
7
PAHZZ
72582
5148810
GASKET .....................................................................................
1
8
XDHZZ
56161
8922770
ASSY-SUPPORT ........................................................................
1
9
PBHZZ
72582
5106906
PIN, 3/16"X 1/4" ..........................................................................
2
10
PBHZZ
73342
274889
PIN, SPRING 1/8"X 1/4"..............................................................
1
11
XDHZZ
56161
181361
BOLT 3/8"-24X7/8"......................................................................
1
12
PBHZZ
10001
265850PC88
WASHER, FLAT SEAL-COPPER ..............................................
2
13
XDHZZ
56161
181365
BOLT 3/8"-24X 1 1/8" ..................................................................
1
14
PBHZZ
72582
8920763
SHIM...........................................................................................
6
15
XDHZZ
56161
8920764
PLATE-SPRING..........................................................................
2
16
XDHZZ
56161
8923571
BOLT 3/8"-24X9.25"....................................................................
6
17
XDHZZ
56161
8922519
HUB-BLOWER DRIVE SUPPORT ..............................................
1
18
XDHZZ
56161
5199384
ASSY GEAR-IDLER-L.H - HELIX ................................................
1
19
XDHZZ
56161
5103534
BOLT 5/16" 24X1/2" (VIBRA-TITE) CTD) ...................................
-
6
20
PBHZZ
72582
5176998
PLATE, RETAINING, BEA ..........................................................
1
21
XDHZZ
56161
454992
BOLT 1/2" 13X 2 1/2" ..................................................................
-
1
22
XDHZZ
56161
5167714
WASHER 17/32"X 7/8"X 3/32" ....................................................
1
23
PBHZZ
72582
5130135
HUB, BODY ................................................................................
1
24
PBHZZ
72582
5151444
PIN, HOLLOW. ...........................................................................
1
25
PBHZZ
43334
EB180379ZD
BEARING, ROLLER, TAPE ........................................................
1
26
XDHZZ
56161
5113817
GEAR-IDLER-L.H. HELIX ...........................................................
1
END OF FIGURE
142-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +