Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380373

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380372
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Figure 142. Idler Gears
SECTION II
TM 5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 22 ENGINE
FIG. 141 FLYWHEEL HOUSING
1
PBHZZ
72582
5121466
BOLT, SPECIAL .........................................................................
4
2
XDHZZ
56161
103321
LOCKWASHER 3/8" ...................................................................
V
3
PBHZZ
72582
5138619
WASHER, ENGINE ....................................................................
6
4
PBHZZ
72582
5148499
BOLT LOCK................................................................................
3
5
XDHZZ
56161
8922060
HOUSING (SAE 1)......................................................................
1
6
PAHZZ
72582
5144875
GASKET .....................................................................................
1
7
PBHZZ
72582
5131978
WASHER, FLAT .........................................................................
6
8
XDHZZ
56161
8921933
BOLT 3/8"-16X.88"SEAL PATCH ...............................................
V
9
XDHZZ
56161
5154669
COVER F/H SMALL HOLE ........................................................
2
10
XDHZZ
56161
179839
BOLT 3/8" 16X1 ..........................................................................
-
V
11
XDHZZ
56161
186315
BOLT 3/8"-24X4 1/2" ...................................................................
V
12
PBHZZ
72582
8924751
PLUG, PIPE NPTF.....................................................................
1
13
PAHZZ
96906
MS90728-120
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON) H .....................................................
6
14
PBHZZ
72582
5103530
BOLT W/NYLON PATCH ...........................................................
1
15
PBHZZ
72582
5131755
WASHER, FLAT 17/32"X88"X1345" ............................................
1
16
XDHZZ
81348
FFB575
BOLT, MACHINE ........................................................................
2
17
PBHZZ
72582
5137275
WASHER, FLAT .........................................................................
2
18
XDHZZ
56161
188146
BOLT 3/8"-24X4 5/8". ..................................................................
V
19
XDHZZ
56161
5138619
WASHER 25/64".........................................................................
V
20
XDHZZ
56161
117049
NUT 3/8"-24 ................................................................................
V
21
PAHZZ
72582
8922443
GASKET HOLE SEALANT RTV.................................................
V
END OF FIGURE
141-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +