Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380371

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 140. Balance Weight Cover
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380372
SECTION II
TM 5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 22 ENGINE
FIG. 140 BALANCE WEIGHT COVER
1
XDHZZ
56161
181371
BOLT 3/8-24X1 3/8" ....................................................................
4
2
XDHZZ
56161
103321
LOCKWASHER 3/ 8" ..................................................................
7
3
PBHZZ
72582
9413533
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE..........................................................
1
4
PAHZZ
72582
5123638
GASKET .....................................................................................
1
5
XDHZZ
56161
5141661
COVER BAL. WT. ASSY ............................................................
1
6
PBHZZ
24617
141236
PIN, STRAIGHT, HEADLE DOWEL ............................................
3
7
XDHZZ
56161
103341
WASHER 3/8".............................................................................
8
8
XDHZZ
56161
179848
BOLT 3/8-16X2 1/4" ....................................................................
2
9
PAHZZ
72582
5123123
GASKET COVER HOLE ............................................................
1
10
XDHZZ
56161
5122680
COVER BAL. WT. COVER HOLE..............................................
1
11
XDHZZ
56161
9419648
SCREW 5/16"'18X3/4" SELF TAP HEX HD................................
2
12
XDHZZ
56161
5103079
SUPPORT ..................................................................................
1
13
PBHZZ
72582
271574
BOLT, MACHINE ........................................................................
2
14
XDHZZ
96906
MS35338-50
WASHER, LOCK ........................................................................
3
15
PBHZZ
72582
187201
BOLT ..........................................................................................
1
16
XDHZZ
96906
MS35338-48
WASHER, LOCK ........................................................................
1
17
PBHZZ
72582
8922143
BOLT, MACHINE ........................................................................
1
18
XDHZZ
72582
5124203
BOLT, FAN BRACKET ADJUSTING ..........................................
1
19
XDHZZ
56161
179888
BOLT 1/2"-13Xl 7/8" ....................................................................
1
20
XDHZZ
56161
103323
LOCKWASHER 1/2" ...................................................................
1
21
XDHZZ
56161
103343
WASHER 1/2".............................................................................
2
22
XDHZZ
56161
117049
NUT 3/8"-24 ................................................................................
4
END OF FIGURE
140-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.