Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380360

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 136. Sh2 Turbocharger (Components)
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
REPAIR PARTS LIST (cont) -635380361
SECTION II
TM 5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 22 ENGINE
FIG. 136 TURBOCHARGER
(MOUNTING)
(SHEET 1)
(COMPONENTS)
(SHEET 2
1
PBHZZ
72582
187425
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H ......................................................
2
2
XDHZZ
96906
MS35338-47
WASHER, LOCK ........................................................................
2
3
PBHZZ
72582
8924171
CONNECTOR FL TUBE .............................................................
2
4
PBHZZ
72582
5131433
WASHER, ENGINE .41"X.81"X13.45" ........................................
4
5
PAHZZ
96906
MS51922-21
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE..........................................................
4
6
PBHZZ
96906
MS35842-15
CLAMP, HOSE ...........................................................................
2
7
PBHZZ
72582
8926957
HOSE NONMETALLIC................................................................
1
8
PBHZZ
72582
5101413
HOSE ASSEMBLY, NONME.......................................................
1
9
PBHZZ
72582
5137620
CLAMP .......................................................................................
4
10
PBHZZ
73342
8925030
ELBOW FL. 3/8" TUBE ..............................................................
1
11
PBHZZ
72582
5101020
STRAP, RETAINING...................................................................
2
12
PBHZZ
72582
8923507
CLAMP, PIPE 360 DEG BOLT HOLE .........................................
1
13
XDHZZ
56161
8923538
ASSY HOSE OIL SUPPLY #6X35.6"L........................................
1
14
XDHZZ
56161
186619
BOLT 3/8"-16-1 1/8" ....................................................................
1
15
PAHZZ
96906
MS90728-42
BOLT, MACHINE ........................................................................
1
16
XDHZZ
56161
8923210
BRACKET 90 DEG 7/16 SLOT 3/8" BOLT HOLE.......................
1
17
PBHZZ
72582
8923312
CLIP, RETAINING BOLT HOLE .................................................
1
18
XDHZZ
56161
103341
WASHER 3/8".............................................................................
1
19
XDHZZ
56161
103321
LOCKWASHER 3/8" ...................................................................
1
20
XDHZZ
56161
102635
NUT 3/8"-16 ................................................................................
1
21
PAHZZ
72582
5104978
GASKET .....................................................................................
1
22
PBHZZ
72582
5101394
TUBE ASSEMBLY, METAL ........................................................
1
23
PBHZZ
72582
8924482
ADAPTER, TEE ..........................................................................
1
24
PBHZZ
72582
5130488
STUD 3/8"-16/24X1.88" .............................................................
.
4
25
PAHZZ
72582
8923492
GASKET .....................................................................................
1
26
XDHZZ
56161
8927026
TURBO-TV7511-6V92 ................................................................
1
27
XDHZZ
56161
23501514
HOUSING EXHAUST..................................................................
1
28
XDHZZ
56161
5149163
LOCKNUT 1/4 IN-28 ...................................................................
2
29
XDHZZ
56161
8920963
CLAMP .......................................................................................
1
30
XDHZZ
56161
23501218
HOUSING, INTAKE ....................................................................
1
31
XDHZZ
56161
549162
CLAMP .......................................................................................
1
32
XDHZZ
56161
23501286
ASSEMBLY, HOUSING ..............................................................
1
33
XDHZZ
56161
8925752
NUT-LOCK 3/8-24.......................................................................
1
34
XDHZZ
56161
23501285
WHEEL, COMPRESSOR ...........................................................
1
35
XDHZZ
56161
8925746
BACKPLATE...............................................................................
1
36
XDHZZ
56161
5149173
SHROUD, WHEEL......................................................................
1
37
XDHZZ
56161
8925744
BEARING....................................................................................
2
38
XDHZZ
56161
5198049
SNAP RING.. ..............................................................................
4
39
XDHZZ
56161
8925750
CAPSCREW 1/4-20X1 ................................................................
4
40
XDOZZ
56161
8925742
HOUSING ...................................................................................
1
41
XDHZZ
56161
5198936
RING, SEAL................................................................................
1
42
XDHZZ
56161
5198988
SPACER .....................................................................................
2
43
XDHZZ
56161
8925751
COLLAR .....................................................................................
1
44
XDHZZ
56161
8925749
SPACER .....................................................................................
1
45
XDHZZ
56161
8925748
BEARING, THRUST ...................................................................
1
136-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +