Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380350

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 134. Sh2 Stop Solenoid
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Figure 135. Sh1 Mechanical Governor (Mounting)
SECTION II
TM 5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM  SMR
PART
NO CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES (UOC)
QTY
GROUP 22 ENGINE
FIG. 134 THROTTLE AND PUMP GOVERNOR
SHEET 1)
(SHEET 2)
1
XDFZZ
36473
310700-02
LOCKNUT 3/8-16 GR5 GR5 ......................................................
1
2
XDFZZ
96906
MS90725-12
CAPSCREW, 1/4"-20X1.5", GR5 ...............................................
1
3
XDFZZ
36473
102132
ACTUATOR THROTTLE.............................................................
1
4
XDFZZ
96906
MS27183-13
WASHER, FLAT .........................................................................
2
5
XDFZZ
96906
M590725-64
CAPSCREW 3/8" 16X1.5", GR5 ................................................
-
1
6
XDFZZ
96906
MS51922-1
NUT, SELF-LOCKING THE GR5 ................................................
1
7
PAFZZ
96906
MS90726-60
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8"-24X1"GR5 ............................
1
8
XDFZZ
36473
102131
SLIP LINK ...................................................................................
1
9
XDFZZ
36473
102077-05
CONTROL ROD .........................................................................
1
10
XDFZZ
96906
MS51968-8
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON.............................................................
2
11
XDFZZ
01428
SPM-6S
BALL JOINT ROD END...............................................................
1
12
XDFZZ
36473
102130
BRACKET, ANGLE .....................................................................
1
13
PAFZZ
96906
MS21083-N8
NUT, SELF-LOCKING HE GR5 ..................................................
1
14
XDFZZ
06853
227588
BRAKE CHAMBER TYPE 3 .......................................................
1
15
PAFZZ
96906
MS51968-5
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON.............................................................
1
16
XDFZZ
96906
MS35338-44
WASHER, LOCK ........................................................................
2
17
PAFZZ
96906
MS51967-2
NUT, PLAIN HEXAGON..............................................................
2
18
XDFZZ
96906
MS51968-2
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON.............................................................
2
19
XDFZZ
36473
102129
BRACKET ASSY ........................................................................
1
20
XDFZZ
96906
MS35338-47
WASHER, LOCK ........................................................................
2
21
XDFZZ
96906
MS90728-89
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 7/16-14X1.5", GR8 .......................
2
22
XDFFF
36473
102135
AIR CHAMBER GOVERNOR-REWORKED...............................
1
23
PAFZZ
96906
MS5L968-14
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON.............................................................
1
24
XDFZZ
96906
MS51922-1
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE..........................................................
2
25
XDFZZ
96906
MS90725-6
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4"-20X3/4" ................................
.
2
GR5 ............................................................................................
26
XDFZZ
11331
117907
THROTTLE CONTROL MODEL # WM642F5 ............................
1
27
PBFZZ
11331
117402
CYLINDER ASSEMBLY, A..........................................................
1
28
PAFZZ
11331
117612
PARTS KIT, AIR THROT ............................................................
1
29
XDFZZ
11331
117404
SPRING ......................................................................................
1
30
XDFZZ
11331
WM642F5
LEVER ASSY..............................................................................
1
31
PAFZZ
96906
MS90728-12
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4"-20X1.5" GR5........................
,
2
32
XDFZZ
96906
MS27183-10
WASHER, FLAT .........................................................................
2
33
XDFZZ
96906
MS51922-1
NUT, SELF-LOCKING, HE..........................................................
2
34
PBFZZ
75418
1030-39540-01
ACTUATOR, ENGINE SHUT DOWN .........................................
1
35
XDFZZ
75418
1617-04836-01
ACTUATOR ................................................................................
2
36
XDFZZ
75418
4064-37528-01
LEVER ARM ...............................................................................
1
37
XDFZZ
75418
4091-37497-01
SPRING ANCHOR ......................................................................
1
38
XDFZZ
75418
5007-01137-01
WIRE ..........................................................................................
2
39
XDFZZ
75418
4022-37488-01
MOUNTING PLATE ....................................................................
1
END OF FIGURE
134-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +