Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380333

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 125. Alternator And Steering Pump Drive
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Figure 126. Rocker Cover And Oil Pan
SECTION II
TM5-4201-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 22 ENGINE
FIG. 125 ALTERNATOR AND STEERING
PUMP DRIVE
1
XDOZZ
56161
102637
NUT 1/2-13 ......................... .................................
1
2
XOOZZ
56161
103323
LOCK WASHER 1/2" ............................................
1
3
XDOZZ
56161
442733
BOLT 1/2-13X1 1/4 ...............................................
1
4
XDOZZ
56161
5117082
WASHER .............................................................
1
5
XDOZZ
56161
5148834
STRAP - ALTERNATOR ADJ............. .................
1
6
XDOZZ
56161
179884
BOLT 1/2-13X1 3/8 ..............................................
1
7
XDOZZ
56161
9427945
BOLT 1/2-13X6 1/4"..............................................
1
8
XDOZZ
56161
5132715
WASHER .............................................................
2
9
XDOZZ
56161
179862
BOLT 7/16-14X1 1/2" ...........................................
2
10
XDOZZ
56161
103322
LOCKWASHER 7/16"...........................................
2
11
XDOZZ
56161
117049
NUT 3/8 - 24 ........................................................
6
12
XDOZZ
56161
5148833
BRACKET ALTERNATOR MOUNTING...... .........
1
13
XDFZZ
56161
5139545
COUPLING ALTER DRIVE V ..............................
1
14
PAFZZ
72582
5104507
GASKET HSG SMALL HOLE COV......................
1
15
XDOZZ
56161
5133747
DRIVE-ASSEMBLY- ACCESSORY.......... ...........
1
16
XDOZZ
56161
103321
LOCK WASHER, 3/8...................... ......................
6
17
XDOZZ
56161
179839
BOLT....................................................................
2
18
PAFZZ
96906
MS35756-6
KEY WOODRUFF 1/8X1/2............... ...................
1
19
XDOZZ
56161
186317
BOLT T3/8-24X5...................................................
1
20
XDOZZ
56161
186318
BOLT 3/8-24X5 1/4 ...............................................
2
21
XDFZZ
56161
5148836
PULLEY 4.66" DIA................................................
1
22
XDOZZ
56161
186658
BOLT 3/8-24X5 1/2 ...............................................
1
23
XDOZZ
56161
5148837
BRACKET-ADJ STRAP ........................................
1
24
XDFZZ
56161
179882
BOLT 1/2-13X1 1/8"..............................................
4
25
XDFZZ
56161
103323
LOCK WASHER 1/2 .............................................
1
26
XDFZZ
56161
5131402
RETAINER ASSY.. ...............................................
1
27
PAFZZ
72582
5177786
SEAL. PLAIN ENCASED.................. ....................
1
28
PAFZZ
72582
5131131
SPACER* SLEEVE OIL SEAL ............................
1
29
PAFZZ
24617
907191
BEARING, BALL, ANNULA...................................
1
30
PAFZZ
96906
MS16631-244
RING RETAINING............... .................................
1
31
PAFZZ
72582
124549
KEY, WOODRUFF 3/16"X 3/4" ...........................
1
32
XDFZZ
56161
5131130
SHAFT .................................................................
1
33
XDFZZ
56161
5170450
PLATE FIBRE-21 TOOTH ...................................
1
34
PBFZZ
72582
5145092
BOLT SELF-LOCKING SELF LOCK ....................
4
35
XDFZZ
56161
5768852
GASKET...............................................................
1
36
XDFZZ
56161
103321
LOCKWASHER 3/8 ..............................................
6
37
XDFZZ
56161
179839
CAPSCREW 3/8-16X1..........................................
6
38
XDFZZ
56161
5133615
PULLEY................................................................
1
39
PBFZZ
72582
272906
NUT PLAIN, SLOTTED ........................................
1
END OF FIGURE
125-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +