Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380326

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 122. Sh 2 Air Compressor
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
REPAIR PARTS LIST (cont) -635380327
SECTION II
TM5-4201-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 22 ENGINE
FIG.122 AIR COMPRESSOR (HOSES)
(SHEET 1)
AIR COMPRESSOR
(SHEET 2)
1
PAOZZ
24617
137425
ELBOW, PIPE TO TUBE INV. FL. TUBE.............
1
2
XDOZZ
72582
5120020
ADAPTER , STRAIGHT TU 3/4"-16........ ..............
2
3
XDFZZ
09505
49-F-06X02
ELBOW, PIPE TO TUBE 3/8X1/8......... ...............
1
4
XDFZZ
36473
101634-015
HOSE ASSEMBLY IN ON ME ................. ............
1
5
XDFZZ
09505
BN06-06NS
SWIVEL FEMALE SAE 45 DEG. STR...... ...........
2
6
XDFZZ
36473
101639-06
HOSE, NONMETALLIC.................... ...................
1
7
PAFZZ
30327
48-F-06X02
ADAPTER, STRAIGHT, PI 3/8X1/8........ ...........
2
8
XDFZZ
6P023
GPM-1 1/8"
VALVE OIL SAMPLING.................. ......................
1
9
PAFZZ
30327
101-8-02
RESTRICTOR FLUID FL NPTI..... .......................
1
10
XDOZZ
56161
5160629
SPACER...............................................................
1
11
XDOZZ
56161
179838
CAPSCREW 3/8"-16X7/8" .............. ....................
1
12
XDOZZ
56161
5153473
CLIP 1/2'I TUBE..* ................... ............................
1
13
XDFZZ
96906
MS35869-23
ADAPTER, STRAIGHT PI 3/8X1/4 ....................
1
14
XDFZZ
09505
127-B-04
TEE STREET...... .................................................
1
15
XDOZZ
56161
5176400
BRACKET, CLIP..................................................
1
16
XDOZZ
56161
5151189
CLIP 3/4" HOSE ...................... ............................
1
17
XDOZZ
56161
103321
LOCKWASHER 3/8"..................... .......................
1
18
PAOZZ
96906
MS51967-8
NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ................... ................
1
19
XDOZZ
56161
5129157
HOSE WATER INLET #8X78" L . .............. ..........
1
20
XDOZZ
56161
8924173
ADAPTER, STRAIGHT, Pl.......... ................. ........
1
21
PBOZZ
72582
5146913
BUSHING............................. ................................
1
22
PAOZZ
72582
8924220
ELBOW PIPE TO TUBE .......................................
1
23
XDOZZ
72582
5703922
PLUG, HOSE HOLE ............................................
1
24
XDOZZ
56161
5170450
PLATE-AIR COMPRESSOR DRIVE. ....................
1
25
XDOZZ
56161
5141773
COUPLING-AIR COMPRESSOR DRIVE.............
1
26
PAOZZ
72582
5145092
BOLT, SELF-LOCKING 3/8"-24X1.2"...................
4
27
PAOZZ
24617
103375
PIN, COTTER 3/32X1 1/4"...................................
1
28
XDOZZ
56161
5144866
HUB-AIR COMPRESSOR.................. ..................
1
29
XDOZZ
56161
5104506
GASKET...............................................................
1
30
XDOZZ
56161
103323
LOCKWASHER 1/2"..................... ........................
4
31
XDOZZ
56161
179884
CAPSCREW 1/2-13X1 3/8 ..................................
4
32
XDOOO
06721
23500455
COMPRESSOR, RECIPROC................. .............
1
33
XDOZZ
06721
08W12448
SCREW, COMPRESSOR..........  .......... ...........
5
34
PBOZZ
96039
1-4-20X3-4
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON ................. ..............
2
35
XDOZZ
06721
4-X-2874
LOCK WASHER .......................... ........................
2
36
PBOZZ
06721
3-X-1311
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H .............................
1
37
XDOZZ
06721
4-X-2873
WASHER COMPRESSOR.. .................................
1
38
XDOZZ
06721
N-12106-J
COVER-UNLOADER ...........................................
1
39
XDOZZ
06721
102368-N
GASKET UNLOADER ..........................................
1
40
XDOZZ
06721
N-11728-GX
O RING........ ........................................................
2
41
XDOZZ
06721
102375-C
PIN UNLOADER...................................................
2
42
XDOZZ
06721
600399-XW
SPRING UNLOADER................ ...........................
2
43
XDOZZ
06721
N-21048-C
CYLINDER HEAD , COMPR.................................
1
44
PAOZZ
06721
N11007C
GASKET...............................................................
1
45
XDOZZ
06721
102368-C
GASKET HEAD ...................................................
1
46
XDOZZ
06721
7-X-107
PLUG, PIPE........................... .............................
1
122-1

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.