Quantcast REPAIR PARTS LIST -635380286

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: REPAIR PARTS LIST
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 104. Torque Converter Housing
Up
TM-5-4210-220-34P Truck Firefiighting 1000 GPM Multipurpose Model 2500L Manual
Next
Figure 105. Front Support And Main Valve
SECTION II
TM5-4210-220-34P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY
GROUP 21
TRANSMISSION
TORQUE CONVERTER HOUSING
1
XDFZZ
73342
179859
BOLT HEX HEAD 7/16"-14X1 1/8" .......................
8
2
XDFZZ
73342
103322
WASHER, LOCK 7/16" .........................................
8
3
PBFZZ
73342
6768990
COVER, ACCESS. ...............................................
1
4
PAFZZ
73342
6758442
GASKET ..............................................................
1
5
XDFFF
73342
6880903
HOUSING ASSY CONVERTER ...........................
1
6
PAFZZ
24617
141264
PIN, DOWEL.................................. ......................
4
7
XDFZZ
73342
6880902
HOUSING, CONVERTER........... ..........................
1
8
PAFZZ
73342
9433167
PLUG, PROTECTIVE, DUS.......... ........................
1
9
PAFZZ
73342
6758042
PLUG, EXPANSION .............................................
1
10
XDFZZ
73342
9423169
PLUG, PIPE .........................................................
1
11
PAFZZ
63005
6880912
GASKET HOUSING .............................................
1
12
XDFZZ
73342
23012036
PLUG, PIPE .........................................................
4
13
PBFZZ
73342
23016546
SPINDLE ........................................ .....................
1
14
PAFZZ
63005
6881509
PACKING, PREFORMED .....................................
1
15
XDFZZ
96906
MS35338-48
WASHER, LOCK ..................................................
2
16
PAFZZ
96906
MS90728-122
SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/2" 13X3 3/4..........
-
1
17
PAFZZ
63005
181445
SCREW 1 /2"-20X3 3/4" .......................................
1
18
PAFZZ
73342
6837102
WASHER, FLAT.................................. .................
2
19
PAFZZ
73342
100670
SCREW HEAD MACHINE......................... ...........
2
20
XDFZZ
73342
9409231
BOLT HEX HEAD 3/8"-1 6X1 1/2".........................
8
21
PAFZZ
73342
6838112
SLEEVE, TORQUE CONVE GROUND................
1
22
XDHZZ
73342
9409918
BOLT HEX HEAD 1 /2"-13X2 1/4 ..........................
6
23
XDFZZ
73342
9411417
WASHER .............................................................
6
END OF FIGURE
104-1 Change 2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +